3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 44 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
3
Beds
0
Bangkok
3 Bedrooms
-
1,447
results found
3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
1,447 results found
Save search
7
Verified seller
฿ 7,500,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Kasemsan 1
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
3
200 m
2
This property is a 200 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Kasemsan 1 project in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿7,500,000 (฿37,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,500,000
Verified seller
฿ 4,490,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Siri Place Lat Phrao 101
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
3
18.6 m
2
This property is a 18.60 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Siri Place Lat Phrao 101 project in Khlong Chan,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,490,000 (฿241,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,490,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 4,250,000
3 Bedrooms Townhome for Rent/Sale at Indy Srinakarin-Romklao
Min Buri , Bangkok
3
3
100 m
2
This property is a 100 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Indy Srinakarin - Romklao project in Min Buri,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,250,000 (฿42,400/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿20,000 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,250,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 11,600,000
Canvas house Charoenkrung
Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok
3
220 m
2
ทาวน์โฮม 3 ชั้น renovate ใหม่ทั้งหลัง 3ชั้น 3ห้องนอน 3ห้องน้ำ 2ห้องนั่งเล่น ใกล้ริมแม่น้ำเจ้าพระยาและห้างเทอมินอลพระราม 3
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 11,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 7,290,000
3 Bedroom for sale at Baan Klang Muang Sukhumvit 77
Suan Luang , Bangkok
BTS On Nut
3
3
178 m
2
This property is a 178 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Klang Muang Sukhumvit 77 project in Suan Luang,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿7,290,000 (฿40,800/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿45,000 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,290,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 2,100,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Setthakit Village
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
3
2
100 m
2
This property is a 100 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Setthakit Village project in Nong Khang Phlu,
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 2011. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,100,000 (฿21,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,100,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
30
Verified seller
฿ 4,900,000
.
Suan Luang , Bangkok
MRT Khlong Kalantan
3
3
140 m
2
This property is a 140 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Klang Muang The Royal Monaco project in Suan Luang,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,900,000 (฿34,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 6,200,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Klang Muang Sukhumvit 77
Suan Luang , Bangkok
BTS On Nut
3
3
148 m
2
Discover the true happiness at Baan Klang Muang Sukhumvit 77, a townhome under the concept of "Stay Simple Stay True," which combines simplicity in daily life with beauty in every detail of Minimal design, allowing you to escape the chaos that surrounds you and stay comfortably in your 3-story private townhome with a spacious living area ranging from 178 square meters, including allowing you to live...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
30
Verified seller
฿ 3,700,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Thammachad Phetkasem 114
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
MRT Phutthamonthon Sai 4
3
3
115 m
2
This property is a 115 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Thammachad Phetkasem 114 project in Nong Khang Phlu,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2015. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,700,000 (฿32,100/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿16,000 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 13,500,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Loft Lane Lasalle
Bang Na , Bangkok
MRT Si La Salle
3
5
260 m
2
This property is a 260 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Loft Lane Lasalle project in Bang Na,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿13,500,000 (฿51,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 13,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 6,900,000
Casa City Sukhumvit 101/1
Phra Khanong , Bangkok
3
3
200 m
2
This property is a 200 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Casa City Sukhumvit 101/1 project in Bang Chak,
Bangkok
and was completed in Oct 2020. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,900,000 (฿34,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 34,000,000
3-Bedroom Townhome at Demi Sathu 49 for Sale & Rent
Yan Nawa , Bangkok
3
5
300 m
2
Demi Sathu 49 - Luxury Townhome for Sale & RentThis stunning townhome at Demi Sathu 49 offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. With 3 spacious bedrooms and 5 modern bathrooms, this home spans 300 sq.m. of elegantly designed living space. Fully furnished, it’s ready for immediate move-inStory : 3.5Rental price: 200,000baht/monthSelling price: 34,000,000bahtRef.: 298898Listing...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 34,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 3,700,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Thung Song Hong,
Bangkok
Lak Si , Bangkok
MRT Government Complex
3
2
70.4 m
2
3 ห้องนอน 2 ห้องน้ำ - ทาวน์เฮาส์ งามวงศ์วาน, จตุจักร, กรุงเทพมหานคร, กรุงเทพมหานคร 10900, ประเทศไทย สนใจซื้อ ภายในสิ้นปี 2568 นี้ ลดให้ราคาพิเศษ 3.7 ล้าน ฟรีค่าโอน...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 9,500,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at The Landmark Ekamai-Ramindra
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
2
168 m
2
This property is a 168 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Landmark Ekamai-Ramindra project in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿9,500,000 (฿56,500/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 9,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 22,000,000
Towh house for Sale in Soi Chan 16
Sathon , Bangkok
3
4
280 m
2
This property is a 280 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Chantra Niwet Village project in Yan Nawa,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿22,000,000 (฿78,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 22,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 5,290,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Huai Khwang,
Bangkok
Huai Khwang , Bangkok
3
2
168 m
2
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Townhouse
for Rent and Sale1 storage1 a/cCats allowed, no noise please
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,290,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 6,700,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Lumpini Town Place Sukhumvit 62
Phra Khanong , Bangkok
3
2
182 m
2
This property is a 182 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Lumpini Town Place Sukhumvit 62 project in Bang Chak,
Bangkok
and was completed in May 2014. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,700,000 (฿36,700/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 3,600,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at The Connect Donmueang-Terd Rachan
Don Mueang , Bangkok
3
2
101.6 m
2
This property is a 101.60 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Connect Donmueang-Terd Rachan project in Si Kan,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2016. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,600,000 (฿35,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 11,000,000
8M wide
Townhouse
off Sukhumvit 62
Phra Khanong , Bangkok
3
3
201 m
2
Townhouse
in Lumpini Town Place, Sukhumvit 62. Close to BTS, and two highway entrances-- convenient location. Home is well cared for and is on a quiet sub-soi within the housing complex. The
Townhouse
feels large as it is 8meters wide rather than the typical 5 or 5.5meters of most townhomes including majority within the Lumpini complex.There are 3 bedrooms, each with their own bathroom, and one...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 11,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 5,980,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Klang Muang Sukhumvit - Onnut
Prawet , Bangkok
3
3
17.9 m
2
This property is a 17.90 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Klang Muang Sukhumvit - Onnut project in Prawet,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿5,980,000 (฿333,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,980,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 1,990,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Min Buri,
Bangkok
Min Buri , Bangkok
MRT Kheha Ramkhamhaeng
3
2
78 m
2
3 Bedroom2 Bathroom2 Toilet1 Kitchen1 Parking lot
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 25,700,000
3 bedrooms for rent and sale at The Master @BTS Udomsuk
Bang Na , Bangkok
BTS Udom Suk
3
4
70.4 m
2
This property is a 70.40 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Master@BTS Udomsuk project in Bang Na,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿25,700,000 (฿364,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿80,000 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 25,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 13,500,000
906078 For Sale 3 bedrooms
Townhouse
Pridi Banomyong 42
Watthana , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Ramkhamhaeng
3
4
192 m
2
906078281 Soi Pridi Banomyong 42, Watthana District,
Bangkok
10110🏡 Varenzia – Newly renovated luxury
Townhouse
Modern French Classic style in the heart of Ekkamai-Thonglor, ready to move in immediately🏡 Now for sale: 2-story
Townhouse
, completely renovatedLocated in a quiet yet central village — near Ekkamai & Thonglor✨**Price only 13.5 million baht**✨House details✨- Land area 24 sq...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 13,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 13,500,000
906077 For Sale 3 bedrooms
Townhouse
Pridi Banomyong 42
Watthana , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Ramkhamhaeng
3
4
192 m
2
906077281 Soi Pridi Banomyong 42, Watthana District,
Bangkok
10110🏡 Varenzia – Newly renovated luxury
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 13,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 3,500,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Hua Mak,
Bangkok
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
MRT Yaek Lam Sali
3
2
200 m
2
This property is a 200 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Hua Mak,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2004. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿17,500/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,500,000
«
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
»
Save search
Bangkok townhouse Market insight
The median list price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 4,020,071. The median list price per square meter for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 30,695 per sqm.
The median rent price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 34,594.
The gross rental yield on townhouses in Bangkok is 10.3%.
Get notified when we have new listings available for
Bangkok