3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 35 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
3
Beds
0
Bangkok
3 Bedrooms
-
1,829
results found
3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
1,829 results found
Save search
10
Verified seller
฿ 22,000,000
New listing
3-BR
Townhouse
at Glam in Lat Phrao
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
4
385 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2511287Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for rent / sale with a floorsize of 385 squaremeters, at Glam project, in thepopular Lat Phrao district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2019Haven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties for rent and sell across...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 22,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 5,950,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Vista Park Rama 2
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
3
163 m
2
This property is a 163 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Vista Park Rama 2 project in Samae Dam,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jun 2013. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿5,950,000 (฿36,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,950,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 6,500,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Lumpini Town Place Sukhumvit 62 CX-151425
Phra Khanong , Bangkok
3
3
85.6 m
2
/ 21.4 Sq.W.
Project : Lumpini Town Place Sukhumvit 62Location area: Sam Phop Narue Mit Alley , Phra Khanong Tai , Phra Khanong ,
Bangkok
GPS : Listing ID : CX-151425 FOR SELL : 6,500,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 0 Area : 0 - 0 - 21.40 Usable area : 164.80 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities :...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 6,500,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Lumpini Town Place Sukhumvit 62 CX-151424
Phra Khanong , Bangkok
3
3
85.2 m
2
/ 21.3 Sq.W.
Bangkok
GPS : Listing ID : CX-151424 FOR SELL : 6,500,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 0 Area : 0 - 0 - 21.30 Usable area : 172 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : –...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 3,100,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Ruenruedee Village
Min Buri , Bangkok
MRT Kheha Ramkhamhaeng
3
1
190 m
2
This property is a 190 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Ruenruedee Village project in Min Buri,
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 2008. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,100,000 (฿16,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,100,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
1
Verified seller
฿ 7,990,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Nue Verse Krungthep Kreetha
Saphan Sung , Bangkok
3
4
202 m
2
This property is a 202 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Nue Verse Krungthep Kreetha project in Saphan Sung,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿7,990,000 (฿39,500/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 9,800,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 - Ramkhamhaeng
Wang Thonglang , Bangkok
MRT Ramkhamhaeng
3
3
200 m
2
Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 - Ramkhamhaeng Discover the simple happiness with a new style house at Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 - Ramkhamhaeng, a
Townhouse
project that combines exceptionally with a contemporary and luxury design, giving a sense of coziness and charm. It also has various functions to accommodate modern living. Furthermore, this project kindly provides a range of facilities, including a clubhouse,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 9,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 7,550,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Private Avenue Kaset-Nawamin
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
3
4
23.3 m
2
Private Avenue Kaset-NawaminMeet your simple lifestyle at Private Avenue Kaset-Nawamin, a modern
Townhouse
project with a ready-to-move-in 3.5-story house, offering a secluded private sense with only 5 exclusive units, featuring 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and 2 parking spaces in a spacious living area starting from 229 sq.m. The project also designed wider layouts to perfectly fit your relaxation sense...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,550,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
Verified seller
฿ 4,800,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Yu Charoen Intamara 40 CX-149199
Din Daeng , Bangkok
3
1
80.8 m
2
/ 20.2 Sq.W.
Project : Yu Charoen Intamara 40Location area: Intamara 40 Ratchadaphisek , Ratchadaphisek , Huai Khwang ,
Bangkok
GPS : Listing ID : CX-149199 FOR SELL : 4,800,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 20.2 Usable area : 120 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 1 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0Furniture : -Fully furnishedCommon Facilities : Nearby Facilities...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,800,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,590,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Sathorn Grand Ville CX-124949
Bang Khae , Bangkok
3
2
96 m
2
/ 24 Sq.W.
Project : Sathorn Grand VilleLocation area: , Bang Khae , Bang Khae ,
Bangkok
10160GPS : Listing ID : CX-124949 FOR SELL : 2,590,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 0 Area : 0 - 0 - 24 Usable area : 137 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : -Nearby Facilities : Sampeng Market 2 ( ≈ 0.4...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,590,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,899,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Pruksa Ville 8 Songprapa CX-122141
Don Mueang , Bangkok
3
2
70 m
2
/ 17.5 Sq.W.
Project : Pruksa Ville 8 SongprapaLocation area: Soi Wat Welu Wanaram 15 , Don Mueang , Don Mueang ,
Bangkok
30140GPS : Listing ID : CX-122141 FOR SELL...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,899,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
25
Verified seller
฿ 6,500,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Neo Haus
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
4
170 m
2
This property is a 170 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Neo Haus project in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2016. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,500,000 (฿38,200/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 3,250,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at All Suite Housing
Sai Mai , Bangkok
3
4
700 m
2
This property is a 700 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the All Suite Housing project in Sai Mai,
Bangkok
and was completed in Nov 2011. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,250,000 (฿4,630/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿20,000 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,250,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 5,200,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Park Rachavadee Rama 2
Chom Thong , Bangkok
3
2
31.5 m
2
This property is a 31.50 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Park Rachavadee Rama 2 project in Bang Mot,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿5,200,000 (฿165,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 4,900,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Patio Srinakarin - Rama 9
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
3
170 m
2
This property is a 170 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Patio Srinakarin - Rama 9 project in Hua Mak,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jun 2016. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,900,000 (฿28,700/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 2,200,000
For sale 3-storey
Townhouse
, strong structure (Thanathong City Village) in Soi Petchkasem 69
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
3
3
133 m
2
Listing No: YT17-2401ขาย ทาวน์เฮ้าส์ 3 ชั้น โครงสร้างแข็งแรง (ม. ธนทองซิตี้) ภายในซอยเพชรเกษม 69ราคาขาย 2.2 ลบ.For sale 3-storey
Townhouse
, strong structure (Thanathong City Village) in Soi Petchkasem 69Selling price 2.2 M.THB(English Version below)Location: ถ.เพชรเกษม...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 6,000,000
New listing
3-BR
Townhouse
at Patio Srinakarin-Rama9 close to Krungthep Kreetha
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
3
190 m
2
PropertyScout ID 20255253 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for rent / sale with a floorsize of 190 squaremeters, at Patio Srinakarin-Rama9 project, in thepopular Bang Kapi district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Microwave * Kitchen with oven * BalconyProject features: * Building completed in 2016 * Gym * Running track * Relaxing swimming pool * Fun swimming pool for kids...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 12,429,813
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Altitude Forest Onnut - Latkrabang
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
3
4
240 m
2
This property is a 240 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Altitude Forest Onnut - Latkrabang project in Lat Krabang,
Bangkok
and it is scheduled for completion in Dec 2025. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿12,429,813 (฿51,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 12,429,813
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
1
Verified seller
฿ 2,600,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Sanam Bin,
Bangkok
Don Mueang , Bangkok
3
1
72 m
2
This property is a 72 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Sanam Bin,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,600,000 (฿36,100/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
Verified seller
฿ 2,800,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Pruksatown Nexts Onnut - Rama 9
Prawet , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Ban Thap Chang
3
2
72 m
2
This property is a 72 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pruksatown Nexts Onnut - Rama 9 project in Prawet,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,800,000 (฿38,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 16,000,000
4 bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Cote Maison Rama 3
Yan Nawa , Bangkok
3
5
250 m
2
📍อยู่ใกล้เชิงสะพานภูมิพล📍เดินทางสะดวกมาก📍ใกล้ทางด่วนเฉลิมมหานคร และ ทางด่วนศรีรัช📍ใกล้เซนทรัลพระราม3 โลตัสพระราม3 และแมคโคร ถ นราธิวาส, Int Community...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 16,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
28
Verified seller
฿ 75,000,000
400 SqM Luxury
Townhouse
in Khlong Tan Nuea: Comfortable, Secure and Opulent
Watthana , Bangkok
3
3
400 m
2
349 Residence is the finest residence where it prioritizes the highest level of privacy in the quality society with a 3-story luxurious
Townhouse
secluded in the heart of Sukhumvit. Besides, the project graciously offers 3 privilege units as well as providing a complete range of in-house facilities, including a private pool, private garden, and private elevator. Aside from that, the project pays special...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 75,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 6,993,700
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Cozy Chokchai 4 Soi 30
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
2
207 m
2
This property is a 207 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Cozy Chokchai 4 Soi 30 project in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2022. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,993,700 (฿33,700/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,993,700
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 6,960,000
New listing
3-BR
Townhouse
at Baan Klang Muang S-Sense Rama 9 - Ladprao in Wang Thonglang
Wang Thonglang , Bangkok
3
3
160 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2660677Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for rent / sale with a floorsize of 160 squaremeters, at Baan Klang MuangS-Sense Rama 9 - Ladprao project, in the popular Wang Thonglang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2012Haven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,960,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
26
1
Verified seller
฿ 21,500,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Glam Ladprao 71
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
4
385 m
2
This property is a 385 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Glam Ladprao 71 project in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
and was completed in Oct 2019. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿21,500,000 (฿55,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 21,500,000
«
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
»
Save search
Bangkok townhouse Market insight
The median list price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 4,020,071. The median list price per square meter for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 30,695 per sqm.
The median rent price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 34,594.
The gross rental yield on townhouses in Bangkok is 10.3%.
Get notified when we have new listings available for
Bangkok