2 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 5 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
2
Beds
0
Bangkok
2 Bedrooms
-
502
results found
2 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
502 results found
Save search
5
Verified seller
฿ 6,590,000
2-BR
Townhouse
at Anasiri Ramkhamhaeng in Khlong Song Ton Nun
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
2
3
99 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2097940Fully furnished pet friendly 2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 99 squaremeters, at AnasiriRamkhamhaeng project, in the popular Lat Krabang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Refrigerator * Stove * TVProject features: * Building completed in 2023 * Covered car park * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras * Beautiful...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 2,590,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Thitiporn 2
Saphan Sung , Bangkok
MRT Sammakon
2
2
110 m
2
This property is a 110 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Thitiporn 2 project in Saphan Sung,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 1988. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,590,000 (฿23,500/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 2,290,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Ngam Charoen 4 CX-137071
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
2
2
68 m
2
/ 17 Sq.W.
Project : Baan Ngam Charoen 4Location area: Anamai Ngam Charoen Kanchanaphisek , Tha Kham , Bang Khun Thian ,
Bangkok
10150GPS : Listing ID : CX-137071 FOR SELL : 2,290,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 17 Usable area : 110 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Highlights :-newly renovatedFurniture : -Partly furnishedCommon...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,290,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 2,700,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Chairoeng Sirikul 2 MRT-Si Nut CX-131635
Suan Luang , Bangkok
2
1
100 m
2
/ 25 Sq.W.
Project : Chairoeng Sirikul 2Location area: Sukhumvit 77 Srinakarin , Suan Luang , Suan Luang ,
Bangkok
10250GPS : Station : MRT-Si Nut Listing ID : CX-131635 FOR SELL : 2,700,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 25 Usable area : 0 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 1 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 2Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : Nearby...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 5,100,000
2-BR
Townhouse
at Indy 2 Bangna-Ramkhamhaeng 2 in Dokmai
Prawet , Bangkok
2
3
120 m
2
PropertyScout ID 1396461Fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 120 squaremeters, at Indy 2 Bangna-Ramkhamhaeng 2project, in the popular Prawet district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Microwave * Refrigerator * Stove * TVProject features: * Building completed in 2021 * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premise * Gym * Open...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,100,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 2,290,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Silk Village Saimai 54 CX-143252
Sai Mai , Bangkok
2
2
64 m
2
/ 16 Sq.W.
Project : Silk Village Saimai 54Location area: Saimai , Sai Mai , Sai Mai ,
Bangkok
10220GPS : Listing ID : CX-143252 FOR SELL : 2,290,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 0 Area : 0 - 0 - 16 Usable area : 100 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : 1 Parking : 1 Direction : 4Highlights :-newly renovatedFurniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities : gardenSecurity...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,290,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
21
Verified seller
฿ 1,690,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan DD House CX-121639
Nong Chok , Bangkok
2
2
76 m
2
/ 19 Sq.W.
Project : Baan DD HouseLocation area: Uwittaya 5 Sanghasantisuk , Krathum Rai , Nong Chok ,
Bangkok
10530GPS : Listing ID : CX-121639 FOR SELL : 1,690,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 19 Usable area : 120 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities : Security guardNearby...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,690,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
21
Verified seller
฿ 2,690,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Pattara Niwet CX-135137
Bang Sue , Bangkok
MRT Wong Sawang
2
2
68 m
2
/ 17 Sq.W.
Project : Pattara NiwetLocation area: Ratchada , Bang Sue , Bang Su ,
Bangkok
10800GPS : Listing ID : CX-135137 FOR SELL : 2,690,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 0 Area : 0 - 0 - 17 Usable area : 142 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : Security officer (security guard)Nearby Facilities...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,690,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 3,200,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Friendship Village
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
2
2
72 m
2
This property is a 72 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Friendship Village project in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,200,000 (฿44,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
21
Verified seller
฿ 2,100,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Phuttachad Nong Khaem MRT-Lak Song CX-144416
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
2
2
68 m
2
/ 17 Sq.W.
Project : Baan Phuttachad Nong KhaemLocation area: Phetkasem 81 Macharoen , Nong Khaem , Nong Khaem ,
Bangkok
10160GPS : Station : MRT-Lak Song Listing ID : CX-144416 FOR SELL : 2,100,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 17 Usable area : 120 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 4Highlights :-newly renovatedFurniture...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,100,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 1,290,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Wongsakron 5
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
2
2
112 m
2
This property is a 112 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Wongsakron 5 project in Sam Wa Tawan Tok,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,290,000 (฿11,500/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,290,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 1,750,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Don Mueang,
Bangkok
Don Mueang , Bangkok
2
2
80 m
2
This property is a 80 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Don Mueang,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,750,000 (฿21,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,750,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 1,590,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Romthip Park
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
2
2
102 m
2
This property is a 102 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Romthip Park project in Bang Chan,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,590,000 (฿15,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 2,000,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome K.C. Ramintra 4 CX-143162
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
2
2
65.2 m
2
/ 16.3 Sq.W.
Project : K.C. Ramintra 4Location area: Hathairat 39 Hathairat , Sam Wa Tawan Tok , Khlong Sam Wa ,
Bangkok
10510GPS : Listing ID : CX-143162 FOR SELL : 2,000,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 16.3 Usable area : 110 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Highlights :-newly renovatedFurniture : -Partly furnishedCommon...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
Verified seller
฿ 2,350,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome First Home Watcharapol MRT-Ram Inthra Kor Mor 6 CX-143365
Bang Khen , Bangkok
2
2
76 m
2
/ 19 Sq.W.
Project : First Home WatcharapolLocation area: Ruammitr Pattana , Tha Raeng , Bang Khen ,
Bangkok
10220GPS : Station : MRT-Ram Inthra Kor Mor 6 Listing ID : CX-143365 FOR SELL : 2,350,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 19 Usable area : 0 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Highlights :-newly renovated-wide frontageFurniture...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,350,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 2,600,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome PRUKSA VILLE 64 SAIMAI BTS-Royal Thai Air Force Museum CX-126031
Sai Mai , Bangkok
2
2
71.2 m
2
/ 17.8 Sq.W.
Project : PRUKSA VILLE 64 SAIMAILocation area: , Sai Mai , Sai Mai ,
Bangkok
10220GPS : Station : BTS-Royal Thai Air Force Museum Listing ID : CX-126031 FOR SELL : 2,600,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 3 Area : 0 - 0 - 17.8 Usable area : 95 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0Furniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities : Or...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 18,000,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Bang Na,
Bangkok
Bang Na , Bangkok
2
3
440 m
2
Building For Sell @Sukhumvit107 (Bearing)Property features:- New Renovated - 2 buildings next to main road - Land : 38 sq.w , Unable area: 440 sq.m- 2 master bedroom 3 bathroom - Kitchen - Private Elevator ( transfer fee 50/50
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 18,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
19
Verified seller
฿ 1,590,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Kittichai Villa 7 CX-129502
Nong Chok , Bangkok
2
2
96 m
2
/ 24 Sq.W.
Project : Baan Kittichai Villa 7Location area: Mitmaitri , Khu Fang Nuea , Nong Chok ,
Bangkok
10530GPS : Listing ID : CX-129502 FOR SELL : 1,590,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 1 Area : 0 - 0 - 24 Usable area : 90 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : Security guardNearby Facilities...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 3,600,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Khlong Thanon,
Bangkok
Sai Mai , Bangkok
2
2
135 m
2
This property is a 135 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khlong Thanon,
Bangkok
and was completed in Aug 2004. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,600,000 (฿26,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
28
Verified seller
฿ 2,390,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Lak Song,
Bangkok
Bang Khae , Bangkok
MRT Phutthamonthon Sai 2
2
2
68 m
2
This property is a 68 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Lak Song,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 1991. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,390,000 (฿35,100/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,390,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
2
Verified seller
฿ 16,900,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Altitude Prove Kaset-Nawamin
Bang Khen , Bangkok
MRT Lat Phrao
2
4
375.8 m
2
This property is a 375.80 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Altitude Prove Kaset-Nawamin project in Anusawari,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2019. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿16,900,000 (฿44,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 16,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 1,391,705
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Rat Burana,
Bangkok
Rat Burana , Bangkok
2
2
120 m
2
House DetailsArea: 21.8 square wah2 Bedrooms2 Bathrooms2 Living Rooms1 Kitchen4 Air ConditionersElectric Remote Gate1 Parking SpaceGood condition, ready to move in.Location Advantages – Soi Pracha Uthit 12Multiple access routes, close to Pracha Uthit, Suk Sawat, and Rama 2 roads.Near fresh market, 7-Eleven, convenience stores, and restaurants.Near schools and government offices.Convenient transportation,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,391,705
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 7,900,000
For sale 2 Bedroom
Townhouse
in Lat Phrao, Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
2
3
182 m
2
For Sale/Rent
Townhouse
, Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
– near MRT Lat Phrao & Central EastVilleBrand‑new 3‑storey
Townhouse
for sale and rent in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
. Offering 182 sqm of usable space on 20 sq wah of land (approx. 80 sqm or 0.05 rai), the home features 2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a multipurpose room and 2 parking spaces. A dramatic 6.15 m double‑volume living area with floor‑to‑ceiling...