2 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 8 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
2
Beds
0
Bangkok
2 Bedrooms
-
502
results found
2 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
502 results found
Save search
9
Verified seller
฿ 1,390,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Manorom 1 CX-143205
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
2
1
72 m
2
/ 18 Sq.W.
Project : Baan Manorom 1Location area: Khlong Song , Bang Chan , Khlong Sam Wa ,
Bangkok
10510GPS : Listing ID : CX-143205 FOR SELL : 1,390,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 18 Usable area : 100 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 1 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : Nearby Facilities : Safari WorldWat Phraya...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,390,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 19,000,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Meloft Rama 9
Suan Luang , Bangkok
MRT Si Kritha
2
6
504 m
2
Are you seeking substantial real estate to make your mark in the rejuvenated Meloft Rama 9 project in Suan Luang,
Bangkok
? This shining example of contemporary metropolis living might just be your ticket to impressive urban living.For sale, just 19 million Baht, is a luxurious
Townhouse
ready to become your majestic centrepiece. Covering 504 serviced SqM, and a full 2 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms, welcome...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 19,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
23
Verified seller
฿ 3,590,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan 84 Mansion MRT-Ladprao 71 CX-123892
Wang Thonglang , Bangkok
2
2
68 m
2
/ 17 Sq.W.
Project : Baan 84 MansionLocation area: Praditmanutham , Wang Thong Lang , Wang Thong Lang ,
Bangkok
10310GPS : Station : MRT-Ladprao 71 Listing ID : CX-123892 FOR SELL : 3,590,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 3 Area : 0 - 0 - 17 Usable area : 100 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 7Highlights :-newly renovatedFurniture : -Partly...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 1,350,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Phanason 4
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
2
2
120 m
2
This property is a 120 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Phanason 4 project in Bang Chan,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,350,000 (฿11,200/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,350,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
24
Verified seller
฿ 2,200,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Sena 88 CX-126451
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
2
2
72 m
2
/ 18 Sq.W.
Project : Sena 88Location area: Khlong Lam Chiak Prasertmanukit , Nuan Chan , Bung Kum ,
Bangkok
GPS : Listing ID : CX-126451 FOR SELL : 2,200,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 18 Usable area : 110 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : Security Officer (Security Guard)Nearby...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 6,500,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Pak Khlong Phasi Charoen,
Bangkok
Phasi Charoen , Bangkok
MRT Bang Wa
2
3
180 m
2
This property is a 180 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pak Khlong Phasi Charoen,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,500,000 (฿36,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 1,350,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Amarin Niwet 3 Plan 2
Sai Mai , Bangkok
2
2
72 m
2
This property is a 72 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Amarin Niwet 3 Plan 2 project in Sai Mai,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,350,000 (฿18,700/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,350,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
1
Verified seller
฿ 1,425,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Sala Thammasop,
Bangkok
Thawi Watthana , Bangkok
2
2
80 m
2
This property is a 80 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Sala Thammasop,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,425,000 (฿17,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,425,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 1,990,000
Townhouse
, Soi Nuan Chan 36 Intersection 4 CX-142447
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
2
1
76 m
2
/ 19 Sq.W.
Project :
Townhouse
, Soi Nuan Chan 36 Intersection 4Location area: , Nuan Chan , Bung Kum ,
Bangkok
GPS : https://maps.app.goo.gl/VyfJP9ztFWv1A---- Station : MRT-Ram Inthra Kor Mor 6 Listing ID : CX-142447 FOR SELL : 1,990,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 1 Area : 0 - 0 - 19 Usable area : 90 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 1 Room Other : ห้องครัว...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 2,750,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Si Kan,
Bangkok
Don Mueang , Bangkok
2
2
48 m
2
This property is a 48 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Si Kan,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,750,000 (฿57,200/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,750,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 3,990,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Siri Place Phaholyothin 52 CX-132355
Sai Mai , Bangkok
2
3
66.4 m
2
/ 16.6 Sq.W.
Project : Siri Place Phaholyothin 52Location area: Phaholyothin 52 yeak 52 Thep Rak , Khlong Thanon , Sai Mai ,
Bangkok
10220GPS : Listing ID : CX-132355 FOR SELL : 3,990,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 16.60 Usable area : 93 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0Furniture : -Fully furnishedCommon Facilities :...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
1
Verified seller
฿ 1,450,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Thap Yao,
Bangkok
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
2
2
36 m
2
This property is a 36 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Thap Yao,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 1995. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,450,000 (฿40,200/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,450,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 1,850,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome K.C. Cluster Ramintra - Safari CX-127662
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
2
2
64 m
2
/ 16 Sq.W.
Project : K.C. Cluster Ramintra - SafariLocation area: Thairaman Hathairat , Sam Wa Tawan Tok , Khlong Sam Wa ,
Bangkok
10510GPS : Listing ID : CX-127662 FOR SELL : 1,850,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 16 Usable area : 90 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : parkThere...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,850,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 2,700,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Duang Dee Housing
Lak Si , Bangkok
2
2
64 m
2
This property is a 64 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Duang Dee Housing project in Thung Song Hong,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2012. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,700,000 (฿42,100/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 1,600,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at K.C. Ramintra 1
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
2
2
102 m
2
This property is a 102 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the K.C. Ramintra 1 project in Sam Wa Tawan Tok,
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 2000. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,600,000 (฿15,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 4,900,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Bang Na,
Bangkok
Bang Na , Bangkok
2
2
153 m
2
KEY HIGHLIGHTS:Prime Location: Only 450m from Udom Suk BTS StationVersatile Space: 153 sq.m. of flexible commercial/residential spaceSmart Layout: 2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms + convertible kitchen/office spaceVibrant Neighborhood: Surrounded by popular eateries & street food havenSTRATEGIC LOCATION: Nestled in a high-growth area with excellent connectivity:True Digital Park (900m) -
Bangkok
's largest tech...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 2,690,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Sai Mai,
Bangkok
Sai Mai , Bangkok
2
2
88 m
2
This property is a 88 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Sai Mai,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,690,000 (฿30,500/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,690,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 2,690,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Phra Pin 2 Boromarajonani CX-143231
Thawi Watthana , Bangkok
2
2
102 m
2
/ 25.5 Sq.W.
Project : Phra Pin 2 BoromarajonaniLocation area: Borommaratchachonnani 70 Salathammasop , Salathammasop Sop , Thawi Watthana ,
Bangkok
10170GPS : Listing ID : CX-143231 FOR SELL : 2,690,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 25.5 Usable area : 100 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : ซอย 3 Parking : 1 Direction : 4Highlights :-newly renovatedFurniture...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,690,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 6,900,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
2
2
180 m
2
Spacious 4-storey townhome located in the heart of Lat Phrao 71, ideal for those looking for a home-office setup. The property offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and multiple open areas suitable for workstations or meeting spaces. Convenient access to main roads, restaurants, cafés, and shopping areas.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,900,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,950,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Sai Mai Villa CX-125496
Sai Mai , Bangkok
2
2
64.4 m
2
/ 16.1 Sq.W.
Project : Sai Mai VillaLocation area: Sai Mai 77 Sai Mai , Sai Mai , Sai Mai ,
Bangkok
10220GPS : Listing ID : CX-125496 FOR SELL : 1,950,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 16.1 Usable area : 110 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0Furniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities : Nearby Facilities : Woranat Wittaya...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,950,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
Verified seller
฿ 1,890,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome K.C. Cluster Ramintra - Safari CX-140342
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
2
2
64 m
2
/ 16 Sq.W.
Bangkok
10510GPS : Listing ID : CX-140342 FOR SELL : 1,890,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 16 Usable area : 100 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities : parkThere...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,890,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 9,900,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Siamese Blossom @ Fashion MRT-Outer Ring Road - Ram Inthra CX-130006
Khan Na Yao , Bangkok
MRT Nopparat
2
3
121.2 m
2
/ 30.3 Sq.W.
Project : Siamese Blossom @ FashionLocation area: Ramintra 64 Ratchada-Ramintra , Khanna Yao , Khanna Yao ,
Bangkok
10230GPS : Station : MRT-Outer Ring Road - Ram Inthra Listing ID : CX-130006 FOR SELL : 9,900,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 3 Area : 0 - 0 - 30.3 Usable area : 0 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : 2 Parking : 6 Direction : 0Highlights...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 9,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 3,190,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Gusto Petchkasem-Taweewattana
Thawi Watthana , Bangkok
2
2
113 m
2
This property is a 113 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Gusto Petchkasem-Taweewattana project in Thawi Watthana,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,190,000 (฿28,200/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,190,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 4,650,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Anusawari,
Bangkok
Bang Khen , Bangkok
MRT Ram Inthra 3
2
2
132 m
2
This property is a 132 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Anusawari,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,650,000 (฿35,100/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,650,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 3,500,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Siri Place Phaholyothin 52 CX-145677
Sai Mai , Bangkok
2
3
65.2 m
2
/ 16.3 Sq.W.
Bangkok
10220GPS : Listing ID : CX-145677 FOR SELL : 3,500,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 16.30 Usable area : 78 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : ClubhouseSaltwater...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,500,000
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
»
Save search
Bangkok townhouse Market insight
The median list price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 4,020,071. The median list price per square meter for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 30,695 per sqm.
The median rent price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 34,594.
The gross rental yield on townhouses in Bangkok is 10.3%.
Get notified when we have new listings available for
Bangkok