Property for Sale at The Riviera Jomtien - Page 4 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
0+
Beds
0+
1+
2+
3+
4+
-
312
results found
The Riviera Jomtien
Developed by The Riviera Group
Pattaya, Chonburi
studio - 20
฿
2.2m - 59m
The Riviera Jomtien at Nong Prue, Pattaya has the following facilities: Swimming pool, Gym, Security, Car park, Garden, Sauna, Children's area, Concierge and Office.
Property for Sale at The Riviera Jomtien
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
312 results found
Save search
26
Verified seller
฿ 2,250,000
Rare item hot sale The
Riviera Jomtien
studio 22 sqm This price is for one room only
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
22 m
2
Listing code: #RT03247 studio 22 sqm floor 8 Charming in the
Riviera Jomtien
luxury comfort near Jomtien beach , can walk to the beach with fully facility fitness gym, rooftop pool, & secure parking. A dream home in Pattaya Sale price: 2,250,000 baht - Studio, 1 bathroom - Size 22 sq.m. - Floor 8 - Sea view - Thai quota - Fully furnished Facilities: - High rise - Pet friendly - European kitchen...
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,250,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
74
1
3
Verified seller
฿ 25,000,000
Riviera Jomtien
Pattaya 2 bedroom 201.02 Sqm Urgent Sale
Pattaya , Chonburi
2
3
201.02 m
2
UNIT DETAILS FOR SALE: 25,000,000 THBDiscount from 29,000,000 THBThe
Riviera Jomtien
for Duplex 2 bedrooms is a popular unit and this unit is the biggest, with a big balcony ,panoramic views, and is in a corner unit with an amazing Jomtien Beach sea view and Ko Lan view. - Duplex room - 2 bedroom 3 bathroom 201.02 sq.m on 43-44 floor - Beautiful room same as real picture- Ready to move in - Maintenance...
Condo
Price : ฿ 25,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
20
Verified seller
฿ 10,900,000
Jomtien • The
Riviera Jomtien
• 19F 2BR Front Sea View
Pattaya , Chonburi
2
2
74.5 m
2
High-floor corner unit for sale at The
Riviera Jomtien
, offering stunning front sea views and excellent natural light. This spacious condominium is fully furnished and ready to move in, ideal for both personal living and investment.The second bedroom is currently arranged as a workspace and can easily be converted back into a full bedroom, providing added flexibility for owners or tenants.Sale Price:...
Condo
Price : ฿ 10,900,000
Verified seller
฿ 9,092,160
2-BR Condo at The Riviera Santa Monica close to Pattaya
Pattaya , Chonburi
2
2
72 m
2
PropertyScout ID 21269652 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo for sale with a floorsize of 72 squaremeters, located on the 11th floor, at The Riviera Santa Monicabuilding, in the popular Bang Lamung district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Balcony * StoveBuilding features: * Building completed in 2028 * Badminton court * Security cameras * Functional rooms * Beautiful garden area...
Condo
Price : ฿ 9,092,160
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 5,259,000
Condo for sale near the sea, special price, beautiful room, ready to move in, The
Riviera Jomtien
, Pattaya.
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
Condo for sale near the sea, special price, beautiful room, ready to move inThe
Riviera Jomtien
PattayaSelling price 5,259,000 bahtThai nameTransfer fee, tax 50/50Size 35 square meters38th floor, sea view, city view1 bedroom1 bathroomBeautiful room, ready to move inFacilitiesParkingKids areaFacilitatorGardenFitness roomWorking roomSauna24-hour securitySwimming pool
Condo
Price : ฿ 5,259,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
21
Verified seller
฿ 3,370,000
🚩Condo For Sale! 1 bedroom Sea View
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
28 m
2
🏢The
Riviera Jomtien
💰FOR SALE 3.37MB (FQ)The
Riviera Jomtien
is a glamourous high-rise condominium located in the heart of Jomtien, Pattaya. The 2nd project by the Riviera Group. A unique design with world class facilities. Most notably the two cantilevered Infinity Edge Sky Pools of the 37th and 42nd floor providing unrivaled panoramic sea and city views. Distinctive design, attention to detail...
Condo
Price : ฿ 3,370,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
48
1
4
Verified seller
฿ 12,500,000
The
Riviera Jomtien
Pattaya 2 bedroom 85 Sqm Corner unit( Foreigner name )
Pattaya , Chonburi
2
2
85 m
2
UNIT DETAILS For Sale : 12,500,000 THB (Direct Owner Urgent Sale)The
Riviera Jomtien
for 2 bedrooms is a more popular unit because there are only 2 units per floor, and this unit is the biggest, with a big balcony ,panoramic views, and is in a corner private building with an amazing Jomtien Beach sea view and Ko Lan view. - 2 bedroom 2 bathroom 85 sq.m on 26 floor - Foreigner name - Fully furnished,...
Condo
Price : ฿ 12,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
54
3
Verified seller
฿ 12,900,000
Riviera Jomtien
Pattaya 2 bedroom Corner unit ( Thai name )
Pattaya , Chonburi
2
2
85 m
2
UNIT DETAILS FOR SALE: 12,900,000 THBThe
Riviera Jomtien
for 2 bedrooms is a more popular unit because there are only 2 units per floor, and this unit is the biggest, with a big balcony ,panoramic views, and is in a corner private building with an amazing Jomtien Beach sea view and Ko Lan view. - 2 bedroom 2 bathroom 85 sq.m on 20 floor - Foreigner name - Fully furnished, same as real picture...
Condo
Price : ฿ 12,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 3,590,000
New listing
Studio Condo at The
Riviera Jomtien
close to Jomtien Beach
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
27 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2327901Fully furnished studio, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 27 squaremeters, located on the 20th floor, at The RivieraJomtien building, in the popular Bang Lamung district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Building features: * Building completed in 2018 * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premise * Kids play areaHaven’t found...
Condo
Price : ฿ 3,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 5,900,000
New listing
1-BR Condo at The
Riviera Jomtien
close to Jomtien Beach
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
50 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2867490Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 50 squaremeters, located on the 26th floor, at The
Riviera Jomtien
building, in the popular Bang Lamung district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Building features: * Building completed in 2018 * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premise * Kids play areaHaven’t...
Condo
Price : ฿ 5,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 8,990,000
New listing
2-BR Condo at The
Riviera Jomtien
close to Jomtien Beach
Pattaya , Chonburi
2
2
74 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2388736Fully furnished pet friendly 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo for rent / sale with a floorsize of 74 squaremeters, located on the12th floor, at The
Riviera Jomtien
building, in the popular Bang Lamung district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Refrigerator * Balcony * TVBuilding features: * Building completed in 2018 * Gym * Relaxing swimming pool * Fun...
Condo
Price : ฿ 8,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
25
Verified seller
฿ 4,000,000
The Riviera jomtien for sale 1 bedroom 4 mb Sea view
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
35 m
2
Listing code: #RT01264 This incredible 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in The
Riviera Jomtien
is the perfect place to call home! Located in the beautiful Jomtien, Pattaya, it features 35 sq.m of living space and breathtaking sea views from floor 28. Fully furnished and tastefully decorated, this condo includes a fitness center, gym, covered parking, rooftop swimming pool, security 24/7, playground, garden...
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 5,900,000
Company Name - 1 Bedroom for sale in The
Riviera Jomtien
Condo Pattaya RJ43
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
46.92 m
2
* Thai Company Quota46.92 Sqm 1 Bedroom w/ Sea Views in The
Riviera Jomtien
Pattaya Condo For Sale – RJ43Location: Jomtien 2nd Rd.Bedroom: 1Bathroom: 1Balcony: 1Price Per Sq.M: 125,746THBCondition: Ready to Move inFurniture: Fully-furnishedAdditional Details Reservation Fee: 10% = 590,000THB.On Transfer/Key: 90% (On Key) Less the Reservation Fee Within 30 Days = 5,310,000THB.Maintenance Fees: 50THB...
Condo
Price : ฿ 5,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 10,900,000
2-BR Condo at The
Riviera Jomtien
close to Jomtien Beach
Pattaya , Chonburi
2
2
74.53 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2845065Fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo for sale with a floorsize of 74.53 squaremeters, located on the 19th floor, at The
Riviera Jomtien
Condo
Price : ฿ 10,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 3,800,000
Studio Condo at The
Riviera Jomtien
close to Jomtien Beach
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
28 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2872472Fully furnished studio, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 28 squaremeters, located on the 19th floor, at The RivieraJomtien building, in the popular Bang Lamung district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Building features: * Building completed in 2018 * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premise * Kids play areaHaven’t found...
Condo
Price : ฿ 3,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 6,300,000
1-BR Condo at The
Riviera Jomtien
close to Jomtien Beach
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
47.71 m
2
PropertyScout ID 1415266Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 47.71 squaremeters, located on the 25th floor, at The
Riviera Jomtien
building, in the popular Bang Lamung district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Refrigerator * Stove * TVBuilding features: * Building completed in 2018 * Security cameras * Covered car park * Beautiful garden...
Condo
Price : ฿ 6,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
26
Verified seller
฿ 4,480,000
Elegant 1-bedroom Condo with Stunning Sea Views in Jomtien
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
35 m
2
Embrace the essence of coastal living in this elegant 1-bedroom condo, offering 35 sqm of well-designed space on the 9th floor of the prestigious
Riviera Jomtien
in Jomtien, Pattaya.Property Highlights:Stunning Sea Views: Enjoy breathtaking sea views from your private balcony, the perfect spot for relaxing and taking in the ocean breeze.Efficient Use of Space: This thoughtfully designed condo maximizes...
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,480,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
32
1
4
Verified seller
฿ 3,300,000
Riviera Jomtien
Pattaya Studio room 27 Sqm Sea view &City view (Only one unit)
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
27 m
2
UNIT DETAILS FOR SALE: 3,700,000 THB ( Brand new unit )Special brand new unit that the owner paid full amount to Developer but just wait to transfer Title deed then you will the first person on Title deed.This unit is very good position because the door that can open can see beautiful City view and the Balcony with amazing sea view , just one unit per floor in this position. The
Riviera Jomtien
for...
Condo
Price : ฿ 3,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
24
Verified seller
฿ 5,500,000
Urgent sale and rent Condo
Riviera Jomtien
Location Jomtien Pattaya
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
Urgent sale and rent Condo
Riviera Jomtien
Location Jomtien Pattaya1 bedroom1 bathroomSize 35 sq.m.Price only 5.5 million bahtRent 25,000/month1 month in advance + 2 months depositAnnual contractHigh floor, sea view, beautiful as shown in the pictureFull furnitureFull electrical appliancesFull kitchen appliances2 large smart TVs2 air conditionersLarge refrigeratorFront loading washing machineMicrowaveElectric...
Condo
Price : ฿ 5,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 12,000,000
33rd Floor 2BR Condo with Seaview Splendor
Pattaya , Chonburi
2
2
78 m
2
Reduced from 12,500,000 THB to 12,000,000 THB! Experience luxury living at its finest in this stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo perched on the 33rd floor of The
Riviera Jomtien
. With a generous 78 sqm of meticulously designed space, revel in breathtaking sea views from every room. Immerse yourself in modern elegance with high-end finishes and a thoughtfully crafted interior. The
Riviera Jomtien
...
Condo
Price : ฿ 12,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
54
Verified seller
฿ 10,900,000
2 Bedroom apartment at The
Riviera Jomtien
Pattaya , Chonburi
2
2
74 m
2
Riviera Jomtien
in Pattaya — a modern 5★-level condominium with sea views A high-rise residential project just 300 meters from Jomtien Beach — perfect for living, holidays, and investment.
Riviera Jomtien
combines stylish architecture, smart layouts, and premium facilities — with strong rental demand in one of Pattaya’s most popular areas.Concept
Riviera Jomtien
is a 46-storey tower with...
Condo
Price : ฿ 10,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
20
Verified seller
฿ 10,900,000
Foreigner Name - 2 Bedroom Condo for sale in The
Riviera Jomtien
RJ47
Pattaya , Chonburi
2
2
74.53 m
2
74.53 Sqm 2 Bedroom w/ Sea Views in The
Riviera Jomtien
Pattaya Condo For Sale - RJ47Location: Jomtien 2nd Rd, Jomtien, PattayaBedroom: 2Bathroom: 2Balcony: 1Price Per Sq.M: 146,250 THBCondition: Ready to move inFurniture: Fully-furnishedMore InformationLine ID: @-------------o
Condo
Price : ฿ 10,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
37
4
Verified seller
฿ 4,500,000
Riviera Jomtien
Pattaya 1 bedroom 35 Sqm Sea view Loan direct the owner
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
35 m
2
UNIT DETAILS FOR SALE: 4,500,000 THBSpecial in can loan direct the owner , just pay 50% then can move in or any condition can discuss.The
Riviera Jomtien
for 1 bedrooms is special units that it not much available on this project. - 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 35 Sq.m on 37 floor - Foreigner name,Beatiful room same as real picture - Ready to move in - Maintenance fee 50 the per SqmAPI PROPERTY PATTAYA , our...
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
34
3
Verified seller
฿ 4,600,000
Riviera Jomtien
Pattaya 1 bedroom 35 Sqm Sea view Loan direct the owner
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
35 m
2
UNIT DETAILS FOR SALE: 4,600,000 THBSpecial in can loan direct the owner , just pay 50% then can move in or any condition can discuss.The
Riviera Jomtien
for 1 bedrooms is special units that it not much available on this project. - 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 35 Sq.m on 23 floor - Foreigner name Beautiful room same as real picture - Ready to move in - Maintenance fee 50 the per SqmAPI PROPERTY PATTAYA ,...
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,600,000
Verified seller
฿ 3,400,000
New listing
Studio Condo at The
Riviera Jomtien
close to Jomtien Beach
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
31.44 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2638637Fully furnished studio, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 31.44 squaremeters, located on the 20th floor, at The