3 bedroom Property for Sale near MRT Stations - Page 2 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
3
Beds
0
MRT Stations
3 Bedrooms
-
1,092
results found
3 bedroom Property for Sale near MRT Stations
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
1,092 results found
Save search
20
Verified seller
฿ 22,000,000
3 Bedroom Penthouse for sale at Bangkok River Marina
Bang Phlat , Bangkok
MRT Bang Phlat
3
3
250 m
2
Bangkok River Marina, the most luxurious private condominium with the best panoramic view over Chao Phraya Riverside and convenient for traveling! The project is located at 72 Charan Sanitwong Road, Khwaeng Bang Phlat, Bang Phlat MRT station, which is approximately 700 meters away. It is also an excellent location to commute from Sam Sen Station as it is 2.1 km away. Besides, you can travel by Tao...
Condo
Price : ฿ 22,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 12,500,000
3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Belle Grand Rama 9
Huai Khwang , Bangkok
MRT Phra Ram 9
3
2
101 m
2
This property is a 101 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Belle Grand Rama 9 project in Huai Khwang, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2015. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿12,500,000 (฿124,000/SqM).
Condo
Price : ฿ 12,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 9,800,000
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale at Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 - Ramkhamhaeng
Wang Thonglang , Bangkok
MRT Ramkhamhaeng
3
3
200 m
2
Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 - Ramkhamhaeng Discover the simple happiness with a new style house at Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 - Ramkhamhaeng, a townhouse project that combines exceptionally with a contemporary and luxury design, giving a sense of coziness and charm. It also has various functions to accommodate modern living. Furthermore, this project kindly provides a range of facilities, including a clubhouse,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 9,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
1
Verified seller
฿ 49,780,000
𝐋𝐀𝐍𝐃𝐌𝐀𝐑𝐊 𝐀𝐓 𝐌𝐑𝐓𝐀 𝐒𝐓𝐀𝐓𝐈𝐎𝐍 - PentHouse
Huai Khwang , Bangkok
MRT Pradit Manutham
3
3
276.14 m
2
⚜ Live on the Cloud in Rama 9▪️ High-floor unit with the most stunning city view of Rama 9▪️ Located near top business districts and major corporate offices▪️ Surrounded by lifestyle destinations like Central Rama 9 and The Street▪️ Easy access to Sukhumvit, Thonglor, and Ekkamai within minutes▪️ Close to expressways and motorways for convenient travel to Suvarnabhumi Airport.⚜...
Condo
Price : ฿ 49,780,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
22
Verified seller
฿ 3,000,000
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Anusawari, Bangkok
Bang Khen , Bangkok
MRT Ram Inthra 3
3
2
115 m
2
This property is a 115 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Anusawari, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2015. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿3,000,000 (฿26,100/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
1
Verified seller
฿ 65,900,000
Luxury House with Private Pool & Lift | 475 Sq.m. Usable Are
Khan Na Yao , Bangkok
MRT Synphaet
3
6
475 m
2
Discover the epitome of modern luxury living at Meka Ramintra, an exclusive low-rise housing project ideally located in the vibrant Ramintra area, directly connected to Kanchanaphisek Road (Khan Na Yao District). This prime location offers seamless access to lifestyle hubs such as The Promenade, Fashion Island, Central Festival Eastville, top international schools, leading hospitals, and the Pink Line...
House
Price : ฿ 65,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 4,200,000
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale at Neo Sukhumvit 113
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Samrong
3
4
80 m
2
This property is a 80 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Neo Sukhumvit 113 project in Samrong Nuea, Samut Prakan and was completed in Jan 2015. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿4,200,000 (฿52,500/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
2
Verified seller
฿ 11,705,760
3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
MRT Lam Sali
3
3
133.02 m
2
Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng, a luxury high-rise condominium that is more than just a place to live. It is situated in the best location in Ramkhamhaeng that is all set for you to step into a new definition of living in the heart of the city, where everything is closer than ever, including mass transit systems, which will connect you to every area of Bangkok quickly. The project is surrounded by many...
Condo
Price : ฿ 11,705,760
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 5,500,000
3 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Gallery Bearing
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Bearing
3
3
71 m
2
This property is a 71 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Gallery Bearing project in Samrong Nuea, Samut Prakan and was completed in Jan 2015. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿5,500,000 (฿77,500/SqM).
Condo
Price : ฿ 5,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
26
1
Verified seller
฿ 31,900,000
3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Bangkok River Marina
Bang Phlat , Bangkok
MRT Bang Phlat
3
2
251 m
2
This property is a 251 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Bangkok River Marina project in Bang Phlat, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 1993. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿31,900,000 (฿127,000/SqM).
Condo
Price : ฿ 31,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 5,500,000
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale at Baan Klang Muang British Town Srinakarin
Bang Phli , Samut Prakan
MRT Si La Salle
3
4
180 m
2
This property is a 180 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Klang Muang British Town Srinakarin project in Bang Kaeo, Samut Prakan and was completed in Jan 2008. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿5,500,000 (฿30,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 6,990,000
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Thepharak, Samut Prakan
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Samrong
3
3
251 m
2
This property is a 251 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Thepharak, Samut Prakan and was completed in Jan 2007. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿6,990,000 (฿27,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 20,000,000
Bangkok River Marina : FOR SELL
Bang Phlat , Bangkok
MRT Bang Phlat
3
4
300 m
2
Condo for Sale Bangkok River Marina (Pet Friendly) (300 sq.m.) Near Schools and ExpresswayGreat location condo, convenient transportation, near schools and the expressway. Large room with complete functions, spacious balcony with Chao Phraya River view (unobstructed).Location: Charansanitwong 70/1• Schools- Canadian Intl School 3km- St. Andrew Dusit 5.5km- Chitralada School 6.4km• Supermarket-...
Condo
Price : ฿ 20,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
37
1
Verified seller
฿ 12,780,000
The Green Garden - 2 Storey House - 3 Bedroom
Prawet , Bangkok
MRT Srinagarindra 38
3
2
172.07 m
2
Electric GateElectric Village Gate3,000THB/year Common fees - Garbage fee not included1st Floor:2 Living Room 1 Powder Room1 Kitchen1 Dining Room2 Car garage parking1 Maid room with Bathroom 2nd Floor:3 Bedrooms2 Bathroom2 Living Room3 BalconiesClosest Key Location:Kincaid International School (Soi Srinakarin 49) - 220m 3mins walking (*Under construction)Dusit Thani College - 650m 6mins walkingSeacon...
House
Price : ฿ 12,780,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 15,590,000
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok
Watthana , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Ramkhamhaeng
3
4
192 m
2
Varenzia – Home is a place of beauty and tranquility. 🏡 Now available: Newly renovated 2-story townhouses.Modern French Classic style, located in a quiet village yet in the heart of the city — near Ekkamai & Thonglor ✨ ✨House Details✨ - Land size: 24 sq.w. / Usable area: 192 sq.m. - 3 Bedrooms / 4 Bathrooms / 1 Parking Space - First floor fully built-in, including a built-in kitchen...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 15,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
1
Verified seller
฿ 53,000,000
3 bedrooms with Private Pool & Lift | 390 Sq.m. Usable Area
Khan Na Yao , Bangkok
MRT Synphaet
3
6
390 m
2
Discover refined living in this 390 sq.m. modern luxury single house at the prestigious Meka Ramintra project, located on Kanchanaphisek Road in Khan Na Yao district. Designed with elegance and functionality, this home offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and convenience in one of Bangkok’s most sought-after neighborhoods. Key Features:3 Bedrooms, 6 Bathrooms, 1 Powder RoomSpacious Private...
House
Price : ฿ 53,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
2
Verified seller
฿ 11,000,000
3 Bedroom House for sale at Passorn Prestige Luxe Pattanakarn
Suan Luang , Bangkok
MRT Khlong Kalantan
3
2
135 m
2
This property is a 135 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Passorn Prestige Luxe Pattanakarn project in Suan Luang, Bangkok and was completed in Jun 2013. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿11,000,000 (฿81,500/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 11,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 6,900,000
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale at Chuan Chuen Modus Viphavadi
Don Mueang , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Lak Si
3
3
194 m
2
This property is a 194 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Chuan Chuen Modus Viphavadi project in Don Mueang, Bangkok and was completed in Sep 2015. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿6,900,000 (฿35,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 9,500,000
3 Bedroom House for sale at Home Place Ramkhamhaeng 140
Saphan Sung , Bangkok
MRT Nom Klao
3
2
280 m
2
Welcome to Home Place Ramkhamhaeng 140, a remarkable residential project located in Saphan Sung, Bangkok. Convenience is at your doorstep, with Seri Thai Park just 1 kilometer away, offering a serene and green space for leisurely activities. Home Place Ramkhamhaeng 140 is thoughtfully designed to meet the needs of residents, ensuring a seamless.This project boasts a range of essential facilities to...
House
Price : ฿ 9,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 2,900,000
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale at Baan Sap Yangyuen
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
MRT Si Thepha
3
2
100 m
2
This property is a 100 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Sap Yangyuen project in Thepharak, Samut Prakan. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿2,900,000 (฿29,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 4,990,000
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Khlong Chaokhun Sing, Bangkok
Wang Thonglang , Bangkok
MRT Mahatthai
3
2
158 m
2
This property is a 158 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khlong Chaokhun Sing, Bangkok. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿4,990,000 (฿31,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
23
1
Verified seller
฿ 21,900,000
3 Bedroom House for sale at Ladawan Srinakarin
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
MRT Si Bearing
3
3
350 m
2
This property is a 350 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Ladawan Srinakarin project in Samrong Nuea, Samut Prakan and was completed in Mar 1998. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿21,900,000 (฿62,600/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 21,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
27
Verified seller
฿ 5,700,000
House for Sale – Town Avenue Srinakarin (Onnut 68)
Suan Luang , Bangkok
MRT Si Nut
3
4
195 m
2
House for Sale – Town Avenue Srinakarin (Onnut 68) Prime Location:Located just 650 meters from Si Nuch MRT Station (Yellow Line)---------t access to top lifestyle and shopping destinations: Seacon SquareParadise ParkThanya ParkMaxValu PattanakarnLotus's Pattanakarn & Lotus's Onnut 80Kanchanapisek Ring RoadKing Rama 9 Park🎓 Nearby Top Schools:Kincaid International SchoolBeaconhouse Yamsaard...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
1
Verified seller
฿ 5,190,000
ขายคอนโด ยูนิตพิเศษ ห้องใหญ่ 54 ตรม ทำเลทอง ติดรถไฟฟ้า 2 สาย
Min Buri , Bangkok
MRT Min Buri
3
2
54 m
2
🌈 HIGHLIGHT ☘️ Only one Special Unit in this Project ห้องใหญ่แปลนนี้มีเพียงหนึ่งเดียว ☘️ 53.38 sq.m., 2 Bedroom plus 1 Office room, 2 Bathroom, 2 Car Park ☘️ Facing Northwest ชมพระอาทิตย์ตก วิว 180 องศา ทุกวัน "Sunset and City View" ☘️ Building Films and UV protection...
Condo
Price : ฿ 5,190,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 3,100,000
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale at Ruenruedee Village
Min Buri , Bangkok
MRT Kheha Ramkhamhaeng
3
1
190 m
2
This property is a 190 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Ruenruedee Village project in Min Buri, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2008. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿3,100,000 (฿16,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,100,000
Get notified when we have new listings available for
MRT Stations
×
Be first to see the newest properties
Receive an email alert when there are new properties matching your search criteria