1 bedroom Property for Sale in Pattaya, Chonburi - Page 14 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
1
Beds
0
Pattaya
1 Bedroom
-
7,968
results found
1 bedroom Property for Sale in Pattaya, Chonburi
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
7,968 results found
Save search
13
Verified seller
฿ 2,650,000
Thai Name - 1 Bedroom for sale in Supalai Mare Condominium
Pattaya
SMARE12
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
45 m
2
45 Sqm 1 Bedroom with Sea Views in Supalai Mare Condo For Sale – Popular high-rise project with good amenities alongside Thepprasit Road.Location: Thepprasit Rd.Bedroom: 1Bathroom: 1Balcony: 1Price Per Sq.M: 58,889THBCondition: Ready to Move in (Fully Decorated)Furniture: Fully-furnishedAdditional DetailsReservation Fee: 10% = 265,000THB.On Transfer/Key: 90% (On Key) Less the Reservation Fee Within...
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,650,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
28
Verified seller
฿ 2,840,000
Luxury water park condo The Riviera Beverly hill jomtien pattaya
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
32 m
2
🎉Launch of The Riviera Beverly Hills Residences🔺️8-storey low-rise project that focuses on luxury water parks, the first project developed by Riviera, located in the heart of Jomtien, convenient transportation, 10 minutes from the sea and Sukhumvit main road.🔥Starting price 2.84 million baht🔥 TQ quota 🏝️A luxurious life awaits you. Book the luxurious condo The Riviera Beverly Hills...
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,840,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
19
Verified seller
฿ 2,750,000
Modern Condo in the Heart of
Pattaya
– Walk to Beach & Attractions
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
35 m
2
💰 Rent: 14,000 THB/month (1-year contract)💵 Sale Price: 2.75 MBStunning 360° panoramic view from the 19th floor! Fully furnished 1-bedroom condo, ready to move in. Located just 100m from the beach and close to many popular attractions.Introducing our Modern Condo in the Heart of
Pattaya
– Walk to Beach & Attractions that offers stunning 360° panoramic views from the 19th floor! Fully furnished...
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,750,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 2,100,000
Scenic Oasis: 1-BR Condo in Pratumnak
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
35 m
2
Welcome to Unixx Condominium, 8th Floor Bedrooms: 1 Bathrooms: 1 Size: 35 sqm Highlights: This exquisite condo offers a harmonious blend of modern comfort and natural beauty, with unobstructed hill and sea views that will take your breath away. Building Amenities: Unixx provides an array of amenities, including a swimming pool, fitness center, landscaped gardens, and 24-hour security, ensuring a comfortable...
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,100,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 2,029,800
Exquisite 1-BR Condo with Pool View
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
26 m
2
Welcome to The Grand Jomtien
Pattaya
Beach, where luxury meets comfort and serenity. This exquisite 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo, located on the 6th floor, offers a delightful living experience with its stunning pool view and thoughtfully designed interiors. Upon entering this 26-square-meter haven. The living area is perfect for relaxation and entertainment, while the dining space is ideal for intimate...
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,029,800
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 2,800,000
Sky-High 1BR Condo with Spectacular Views
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
34 m
2
This property is rented until 6 May 2027.Welcome to luxury living at Unixx, Pratumnak! This stunning 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo on the 34th floor offers breathtaking views and sophisticated living in a prime location. Boasting 34 sqm of space, enjoy modern comforts and elegant design in every corner. With its strategic position, you're surrounded by convenience and excitement. Whether it's the vibrant...
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 2,800,000
City Garden Tower
Pattaya
for sale
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
35 m
2
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom City Garden Tower for Sale. Available in Foreign Name Ownership. Offering 35 Sqm of Living area, located in the 12th floor. It comes full furnished, built-in kitchen, sofa, dining table, TV and small balcony with Pool view.Facilities:Car ParkCommunal Swimming PoolLobbyGardengymsaunaCity Garden Tower located in South
Pattaya
, close to major attractions like Walking Street,
Pattaya
...
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 4,860,765
1 Bed Zensiri Residence
Pattaya
for Sale
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
59 m
2
Zensiri Residence Jomtien embodies the perfect fusion of contemporary comfort and tropical serenity in the heart of Jomtien,
Pattaya
. Designed with sophistication and relaxation in mind, this exceptional development offers a selection of stylish homes tailored for individuals and families seeking an elevated lifestyle. Residents can enjoy an array of premium amenities, including multiple swimming pools...
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,860,765
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 6,122,350
1 Bedroom Condo for Sale at Wyndham Jomtien
Pattaya
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
50.75 m
2
1 Bedroom Condo for Sale at Wyndham Jomtien
Pattaya
OverviewDiscover an exceptional opportunity to own a luxurious 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo for sale at the prestigious Wyndham Jomtien
Pattaya
. This meticulously designed residence offers a generous living area of 50.75 sqm, providing ample space for comfortable resort-style living or a lucrative investment. As a completed project by Siam Inter World...
Condo
Price : ฿ 6,122,350
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 4,230,944
Studio Condo for Sale at Wyndham Jomtien
Pattaya
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
34.71 m
2
Studio Condo for Sale at Wyndham Jomtien
Pattaya
OverviewDiscover an exceptional opportunity to own a luxurious studio condo for sale in Jomtien
Pattaya
, nestled within the prestigious Wyndham Jomtien
Pattaya
resort. This meticulously designed unit, perfect for discerning individuals or savvy investors, offers a comfortable living area of 34.71 sqm. Featuring a well-appointed bedroom space and one...
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,230,944
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 4,000,000
Spacious 1 BR with Sea View
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
35 m
2
Bedroom with Partial Sea Views in The Vision Pratumnak Condo for Sale!Prime location in the highly sought-after residential neighborhood of Pratumnak Hill.
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
23
Verified seller
฿ 5,924,019
AQUAROUS — modern apartments in the heart of Jomtien near the beach
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
AQUAROUS — modern apartments in the heart of Jomtien near the beach.A unique opportunity for investors to purchase stylish apartments in the AQUAROUS residential complex, located in the popular Jomtien area. The project combines a comfortable resort atmosphere, developed infrastructure, and high investment potential.Expected rental yield — up to 8%, which makes property purchase especially attractive...
Condo
Price : ฿ 5,924,019
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
1
Verified seller
฿ 15,898,000
Foreign Quota - 1 Bedroom for sale at SEA SKY by Sands For Sale SSKY04
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
78.9 m
2
78.90 Sqm 1 Bedroom w/ Sea Views in Sea Sky by Sands
Pattaya
Condo For Sale – SSKY04Location: Soi Pratumnak 6, Pratumnak,
Pattaya
Bedroom: 1Bathroom: 1Balcony: 1Price per Sq.M: 201,495 THBCondition: Off-PlanFurniture: Fully Furnished*Please note that decorative staging materials and showroom accessories including bedding, kitchenware, rugs, pictures, artwork and other loose items featured in images...
Condo
Price : ฿ 15,898,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 4,090,000
1 Bedroom The Empire Tower for Sale
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
32 m
2
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Condo for Sale at The Empire Tower. Available in Foreign Name Ownership. Offering 32 Sqm of living and located on the 12th floor. It comes full furnished, built-in European kitchen with electric hob, fridge, living area with sofa, TV, dining area, built-in wardrobe, en-suite bathroom and balcony with sea view.Facilities: Rooftop infinity Pool Gym Garden Sauna Car ParkThe condominium...
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,090,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 3,870,000
1-Bedroom Condo for Sale – The Grand Jomtien
Pattaya
Beach
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
44 m
2
1-Bedroom Condo for Sale – The Grand Jomtien
Pattaya
BeachThis newly renovated corner unit on the 11th floor offers 44 sqm of stylish living space with both city and sea views. The unit includes 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom, fully furnished and equipped with essential appliances such as a washing machine, refrigerator, TV, and air-conditioning, making it completely move-in ready.The Grand Jomtien
Pattaya
...
Condo
Price : ฿ 3,870,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
Verified seller
฿ 4,900,000
Urgent sale‼️ Once
Pattaya
Condo with tenant (Foreign Quota)