studio Property for Sale in Chiang Mai - Page 23 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
studio
Beds
0
-
906
results found
studio Property for Sale in Chiang Mai
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
906 results found
Save search
30
Verified seller
฿ 14,000,000
Land for sale in Pa Phai,
Chiang Mai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
1,600 m
2
/ 1 Rai
This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Phai,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿14,000,000 (฿8,740/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 14,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 65,000,000
Land for sale in Rim Tai,
Chiang Mai
Mae Rim , Chiang Mai
880 m
2
/ 2 Ngan 20 Sq.W.
This property is a 880 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Rim Tai,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿65,000,000 (฿73,800/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 65,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
1
Verified seller
฿ 4,018,000
Land for sale in San Klang,
Chiang Mai
San Pa Tong , Chiang Mai
2,296 m
2
/ 1 Rai 1 Ngan 74 Sq.W.
This property is a 2,296 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in San Klang,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,018,000 (฿1,750/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 4,018,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,850,000
Land for sale in Buak Khang,
Chiang Mai
San Kamphaeng , Chiang Mai
1,112 m
2
/ 2 Ngan 78 Sq.W.
This property is a 1,112 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Buak Khang,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿1,850,000 (฿1,660/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 1,850,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 24,850,000
House for sale in Mae Hia,
Chiang Mai
Mueang Chiang Mai , Chiang Mai
768 m
2
For Sale Commercial building 3 booths near Central Airport Plaza,
Chiang Mai
Commercial building, 3 booths, 3 and a half floors Land 59.1 sq.wah Total width 12 meters Usable area 768.68 sq m. 10 bathrooms The top floor is a rooftop can do a place to relax ,work and socialize. Transfer costs and taxes All parties, each half 50/50. On a perfect location ready to open business - Easy...
House
Price : ฿ 24,850,000
Verified seller
฿ 15,000,000
Land for sale in Tha Wang Tan,
Chiang Mai
Saraphi , Chiang Mai
1,152 m
2
/ 2 Ngan 88 Sq.W.
This property is a 1,152 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Wang Tan,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿15,000,000 (฿13,000/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 15,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 5,500,000
Land for sale in Sop Mae Kha,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
3,200 m
2
/ 2 Rai
ขายที่ดิน อ.หางดง ทำเลดีติดถนนน้ำไฟถึง 2 ไร่ 2 งาน กว่า ปลูกบ้านสวนได้อย่างลงตัว ราคานี้หาไม่ได้ง่ายๆแล้วค่ะ มีโฉนดครุฑแดง *ใกล้จังเกิ้ลดิคาเฟ่ 1...
Land
Price : ฿ 5,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 126,315,000
Land For Sale on Super Hwy 11 In Saraphi,
Chiang Mai
Saraphi , Chiang Mai
14,436 m
2
/ 9 Rai 9 Sq.W.
Conveniently located in between Hwy 121 & 3029 right on Super Highway 11 (
Chiang Mai
-Lampang) and only 10 km. /10 min from the Airport!Nearby Schools:Americana Chinese International School (ACIS) - 1 km.ABS - Ambassador Bilingual School - 1 km.Unity Concord International School - 3.8 km.Land Size: 9 Rai, 9 Sq.wah (9-0-9)For Sale at 35,000/THB Sq.wah* A smaller portion of this plot can also be sold...
Land
Price : ฿ 126,315,000
Verified seller
฿ 15,290,000
Land for sale in Ban Sahakon,
Chiang Mai
Mae On , Chiang Mai
12,232 m
2
/ 7 Rai 2 Ngan 58 Sq.W.
This property is a 12,232 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ban Sahakon,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿15,290,000 (฿1,250/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 15,290,000
Verified seller
฿ 4,355,200
Land for sale in San Klang,
Chiang Mai
San Kamphaeng , Chiang Mai
1,600 m
2
/ 1 Rai
This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in San Klang,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,355,200 (฿2,720/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 4,355,200
Verified seller
฿ 12,000,000
Land for sale in Sai Mun,
Chiang Mai
San Kamphaeng , Chiang Mai
2,696 m
2
/ 1 Rai 2 Ngan 74 Sq.W.
This property is a 2,696 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sai Mun,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿4,440/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 12,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 2,550,000
Land for sale in Buak Khang,
Chiang Mai
San Kamphaeng , Chiang Mai
1,200 m
2
/ 3 Ngan
This property is a 1,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Buak Khang,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿2,550,000 (฿2,120/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 2,550,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 70,400,000
Land for sale in Mae Raem,
Chiang Mai
Mae Rim , Chiang Mai
35,200 m
2
/ 22 Rai
This property is a 35,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Raem,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿70,400,000 (฿1,990/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 70,400,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 488,810,000
Land for sale in Chang Phueak,
Chiang Mai
Mueang Chiang Mai , Chiang Mai
54,400 m
2
/ 34 Rai
Big land for sale in city center Located in chiang Phuaek area close to the zoo of chiangmai .This plot land of 34 rai ,9 (or 13966 sqw) is perfect for project
Land
Price : ฿ 488,810,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 18,000,000
Land for sale in Huai Sai,
Chiang Mai
Mae Rim , Chiang Mai
16,000 m
2
/ 10 Rai
This 10 rais plot of land is available whole or part. It has wood and fruit trees. Close to the village and Prem International School but yet private and surrounded by green.
Land
Price : ฿ 18,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 20,000,000
Land for sale in Thung Pi,
Chiang Mai
Mae Wang , Chiang Mai
38,436 m
2
/ 24 Rai 9 Sq.W.
This property is a 38,436 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Thung Pi,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿20,000,000 (฿519/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 20,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 4,371,750
Land for sale in Han Kaeo,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
7,772 m
2
/ 4 Rai 3 Ngan 43 Sq.W.
This property is a 7,772 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Han Kaeo,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,371,750 (฿562/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 4,371,750
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 1,350,000
Land for sale in Buak Khang,
Chiang Mai
San Kamphaeng , Chiang Mai
936 m
2
/ 2 Ngan 34 Sq.W.
This land 234dw land plot is in a quiet residnce developement close to the city adn the newly planned Chaing Mai 2 airport. The attractive corner block position provides access on 2 side, while the rear of the plot is connected to a charming creek that has year round water. The land boundary has aged trees that provide a nice backdrop, and pleasant shade. The land plot is flat and filled, so ready...
Land
Price : ฿ 1,350,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 10,000,000
Land for sale in Nam Phrae,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
9,412 m
2
/ 5 Rai 3 Ngan 53 Sq.W.
1st Plot size is 3 Rai with the sale price 5,418,000 Baht.2nd Plot size is 2 Rai 3 Ngan 53 SqW with the sale price 5,188,500 Bath.*Both plots are selling for 10,000,000 Baht.
Land
Price : ฿ 10,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 11,000,000
Land for sale in Sop Poeng,
Chiang Mai
Mae Taeng , Chiang Mai
15,564 m
2
/ 9 Rai 2 Ngan 91 Sq.W.
This property is a 15,564 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sop Poeng,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿11,000,000 (฿706/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 11,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 39,724,300
Land for sale in Mueang Kaeo,
Chiang Mai
Mae Rim , Chiang Mai
22,699.6 m
2
/ 14 Rai 74.9 Sq.W.
This property is a 22,699.60 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mueang Kaeo,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿39,724,300 (฿1,750/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 39,724,300
Verified seller
฿ 35,000,000
Land for sale in Mueang Kaeo,
Chiang Mai
Mae Rim , Chiang Mai
23,516 m
2
/ 14 Rai 2 Ngan 79 Sq.W.
5,879 sq.wa8000 baht per square waa110 meter Road access in the front130 meter River access in the back180 meter depth from the road
Land
Price : ฿ 35,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 24,000,000
Land for sale in Nong Faek,
Chiang Mai
Saraphi , Chiang Mai
11,064 m
2
/ 6 Rai 3 Ngan 66 Sq.W.
This property is a 11,064 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Faek,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿24,000,000 (฿2,170/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 24,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 5,000,000
Land for sale in San Klang,
Chiang Mai
San Kamphaeng , Chiang Mai
704 m
2
/ 1 Ngan 76 Sq.W.
This property is a 704 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in San Klang,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,000,000 (฿7,090/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 5,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,000,000
Land for sale in Nong Chom,
Chiang Mai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
200 m
2
/ 50 Sq.W.
This land is only 800 m. from Nong Chom Intersection, nearly opposite J Space San Sai.
Land
Price : ฿ 2,000,000
«
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
»
Save search
Chiang Mai condo Market insight
The median list price for condos in Chiang Mai is ฿ 2,764,153. The median list price per square meter for condos in Chiang Mai is ฿ 60,452 per sqm.