2 bedroom Property for Sale in Bangkok - Page 50 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
2
Beds
0
Bangkok
2 Bedrooms
-
15,687
results found
2 bedroom Property for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
15,687 results found
Save search
12
Verified seller
฿ 9,000,000
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at U Delight Residence Riverfront Rama 3
Yan Nawa , Bangkok
2
1
56 m
2
This property is a 56 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the U Delight Residence Riverfront Rama 3 project in Bang Phongphang,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2019. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿9,000,000 (฿160,000/SqM).
Condo
Price : ฿ 9,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 8,000,000
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Signature by URBANO
Phaya Thai , Bangkok
BTS Saphan Kwai
2
1
48.82 m
2
This property is a 48.82 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Signature by URBANO project in Phaya Thai,
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 2015. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿8,000,000 (฿163,000/SqM).
Condo
Price : ฿ 8,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 7,800,000
Vtara Sukhumvit 36
Khlong Toei , Bangkok
BTS Thong Lo
2
2
54 m
2
This property is a 54 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Vtara Sukhumvit 36 project in Khlong Tan,
Bangkok
and was completed in May 2019. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿7,800,000 (฿144,000/SqM).
Condo
Price : ฿ 7,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 17,900,000
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Diplomat Sathorn
Bang Rak , Bangkok
BTS Surasak
2
2
75 m
2
This property is a 75 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Diplomat Sathorn project in Si Lom,
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 2016. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿17,900,000 (฿238,000/SqM).
Condo
Price : ฿ 17,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 12,000,000
Two Bedrooms Condo For Sale & Rent
Khlong San , Bangkok
2
2
94 m
2
This property is a 94 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Watermark Chaophraya project in Bang Lamphu Lang,
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 2008. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿127,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿40,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 12,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 27,000,000
New listing
2-BR Condo at Beatniq Sukhumvit 32 near BTS Thong Lor
Khlong Toei , Bangkok
BTS Thong Lo
2
2
83 m
2
PropertyScout ID 1446028Fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo for rent / sale with a floorsize of 83 squaremeters, located on the 20th floor, atBeatniq Sukhumvit 32 building, in the popular Khlong Toei district near BTS Thong Lor. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Refrigerator * Microwave * Stove * TVBuilding features: * Building completed in 2018 * Gym * Relaxing swimming...
Condo
Price : ฿ 27,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 15,500,000
2-Bedroom Condo for Sale/Rent at Canapaya Residences
Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok
2
2
88 m
2
This property is a 88 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Canapaya Residences project in Bang Khlo,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2019. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿15,500,000 (฿176,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿75,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 15,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 11,500,000
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Baan Sathorn Chaophraya
Khlong San , Bangkok
BTS Krung Thon Buri
2
2
110 m
2
This property is a 110 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Sathorn Chaophraya project in Khlong Ton Sai,
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 2005. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿11,500,000 (฿104,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿0 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 11,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 11,500,000
2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
Watthana , Bangkok
BTS Thong Lo
2
2
78 m
2
This property is a 78 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Alcove Thonglor 10 project in Khlong Tan Nuea,
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 2010. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿11,500,000 (฿147,000/SqM).
Condo
Price : ฿ 11,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 14,900,000
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Maru Ekkamai 2
Watthana , Bangkok
BTS Ekkamai
2
2
60 m
2
This property is a 60 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Maru Ekkamai 2 project in Khlong Tan Nuea,
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 2020. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿14,900,000 (฿248,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿65,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 14,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 5,300,000
New listing
2-BR Condo at The Room Ratchada-Ladprao near MRT Ratchadaphisek
Chatuchak , Bangkok
MRT Lat Phrao
2
1
61.8 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2300352Fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 61.8 squaremeters, located on the 3rd floor, at The RoomRatchada-Ladprao building, in the popular Chatuchak district near MRT Ratchadaphisek. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Building features: * Building completed in 2009 * 24-hours security * Covered car park * Relaxing swimming pool * Security...
Condo
Price : ฿ 5,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 16,000,000
The Pillar 2 bedroom property for sale and rent
Watthana , Bangkok
2
2
110 m
2
The Pillar Sukhumvit 71 is a boutique freehold condominium located in the peaceful Soi 71 area of Sukhumvit, in the Watthana district of
Bangkok
. Developed by Dadriba, this exclusive low-rise project was completed in 2017 and features just seven floors with only thirteen spacious units, offering a rare sense of privacy and luxury in the heart of the city. On the market for sale is this 2 bedroom, 2...
Condo
Price : ฿ 16,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 5,500,000
New listing
Chatuchak , Bangkok
MRT Lat Phrao
2
1
63.36 m
2
PropertyScout ID 1534277Fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 63.36 squaremeters, located on the 15th floor, at TheRoom Ratchada-Ladprao building, in the popular Chatuchak district near MRT Ratchadaphisek. Please contact us to schedule aviewing.Unit amenities: * Balcony * TVBuilding features: * Building completed in 2009 * 24-hours security * Covered car park * Relaxing...