1 bedroom Property for Rent near Khlong San BTS station - Page 7 | Thailand-Property
Min price
฿ 2,000
฿ 4,000
฿ 6,000
฿ 8,000
฿ 10,000
฿ 15,000
฿ 20,000
฿ 25,000
฿ 30,000
฿ 35,000
฿ 40,000
฿ 45,000
฿ 50,000
฿ 60,000
฿ 70,000
฿ 80,000
฿ 90,000
฿ 100,000
฿ 125,000
฿ 150,000
฿ 200,000
฿ 250,000
฿ 300,000
฿ 350,000
฿ 400,000
฿ 500,000
฿ 600,000
฿ 700,000
฿ 800,000
฿ 900,000
฿ 1,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 2,000
฿ 4,000
฿ 6,000
฿ 8,000
฿ 10,000
฿ 15,000
฿ 20,000
฿ 25,000
฿ 30,000
฿ 35,000
฿ 40,000
฿ 45,000
฿ 50,000
฿ 60,000
฿ 70,000
฿ 80,000
฿ 90,000
฿ 100,000
฿ 125,000
฿ 150,000
฿ 200,000
฿ 250,000
฿ 300,000
฿ 350,000
฿ 400,000
฿ 500,000
฿ 600,000
฿ 700,000
฿ 800,000
฿ 900,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 10,000,000
1
Beds
0
BTS Khlong San
1 Bedroom
-
310
results found
1 bedroom Property for Rent near Khlong San BTS station
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
310 results found
Save search
6
Verified seller
฿ 20,000
/ month
For sale
Khlong San , Bangkok
BTS Krung Thon Buri
1
1
50 m
2
This property is a 50 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Light House project in Khlong Ton Sai, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2008. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿6,800,000 (฿136,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿20,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 20,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 18,000
/ month
1 Bedroom The Light House
Khlong San , Bangkok
BTS Krung Thon Buri
1
1
48 m
2
This property is a 48 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Light House project in Khlong Ton Sai, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2008. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,700,000 (฿97,800/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿18,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 18,000
Verified seller
฿ 40,000
/ month
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Room Charoenkrung 30
Bang Rak , Bangkok
BTS Charoen Nakhon
1
1
55 m
2
This property is a 55 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Room Charoenkrung 30 project in Bang Rak, Bangkok and was completed in Jun 2017. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿9,500,000 (฿172,000/SqM).
Condo
Price : ฿ 40,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 14,000
/ month
Thai Sathit condominium
Samphanthawong , Bangkok
BTS Punnawithi
1
1
55 m
2
This property is a 55 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Thai Sathit Condominium project in Talat Noi, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 1990. You can rent this condo long term for ฿14,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 14,000
Verified seller
฿ 150,000
/ month
1 Bedroom Shophouse for rent in Bang Rak, Bangkok
Bang Rak , Bangkok
BTS Charoen Nakhon
1
1
150 m
2
Shop House for Rent at Naradhiwas Road150 sqmfully renovate1 bathroom2 carparks
Commercial
Price : ฿ 150,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 120,000
/ month
1 Bedroom Shophouse for rent in Bang Rak, Bangkok
Bang Rak , Bangkok
BTS Charoen Nakhon
1
3
137 m
2
พร้อมปล่อยเช่า 1 ธค.นี้ สามารถนัดดู/จองก่อนได้
Commercial
Price : ฿ 120,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 15,000
/ month
1 Bedroom House for rent in Bang Rak, Bangkok
Bang Rak , Bangkok
BTS Charoen Nakhon
1
1
52 m
2
Room for rent. Aircondition 1 unit and 1 Toilet. Room size 53 sq.m Dimensions: 3.65 metres x 14.5 metres, No furniture. Near Assumption Bangrak, Lertsin Hospital, icon siam, Sriphaya, Suitable for warehouse or open restaurant and Cafe or living.1 parking slot
House
Price : ฿ 15,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 22,000
/ month
1 bed supalai premier charoen nakhon
Khlong San , Bangkok