2 bedroom Property for Rent in Thon Buri, Bangkok - Page 6 | Thailand-Property
Min price
฿ 2,000
฿ 4,000
฿ 6,000
฿ 8,000
฿ 10,000
฿ 15,000
฿ 20,000
฿ 25,000
฿ 30,000
฿ 35,000
฿ 40,000
฿ 45,000
฿ 50,000
฿ 60,000
฿ 70,000
฿ 80,000
฿ 90,000
฿ 100,000
฿ 125,000
฿ 150,000
฿ 200,000
฿ 250,000
฿ 300,000
฿ 350,000
฿ 400,000
฿ 500,000
฿ 600,000
฿ 700,000
฿ 800,000
฿ 900,000
฿ 1,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 2,000
฿ 4,000
฿ 6,000
฿ 8,000
฿ 10,000
฿ 15,000
฿ 20,000
฿ 25,000
฿ 30,000
฿ 35,000
฿ 40,000
฿ 45,000
฿ 50,000
฿ 60,000
฿ 70,000
฿ 80,000
฿ 90,000
฿ 100,000
฿ 125,000
฿ 150,000
฿ 200,000
฿ 250,000
฿ 300,000
฿ 350,000
฿ 400,000
฿ 500,000
฿ 600,000
฿ 700,000
฿ 800,000
฿ 900,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 10,000,000
2
Beds
0
Thon Buri
2 Bedrooms
-
192
results found
2 bedroom Property for Rent in Thon Buri, Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
192 results found
Save search
13
Verified seller
฿ 19,000
/ month
2 Bedroom Condo for rent at The Room Sathorn-Taksin
Thon Buri , Bangkok
BTS Talat Phlu
2
2
73 m
2
This property is a 73 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Room Sathorn-Taksin project in Bang Yi Ruea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2010. You can rent this condo long term for ฿19,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 19,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 20,000
/ month
FOR RENT Condo U Delight @ Talat phlu Station BTS-Talat Phlu CX-150509
Thon Buri , Bangkok
BTS Talat Phlu
2
1
50 m
2
Project : U Delight @ Talat phlu StationLocation area: Ratchadaphisek , Dao Khanong ,
Thon Buri
, Bangkok GPS : Station : BTS-Talat Phlu Listing ID : CX-150509 FOR RENT : 20,000 ฿ Property type : Condo No of floors : 34 Usable area : 50 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 1 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0Highlights :-high floor-corner unitFurniture : -Fully furnishedCommon Facilities...
Condo
Price : ฿ 20,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 20,000
/ month
FOR RENT Condo The Parkland Taksin - Thapra BTS-Pho Nimit CX-32208
Thon Buri , Bangkok
BTS Talat Phlu
2
2
63 m
2
Project : The Parkland Taksin - ThapraLocation area: Ratchaphruek , Bukkhalo ,
Thon Buri
, Bangkok 10600GPS : Station : BTS-Pho Nimit Listing ID : CX-32208 FOR RENT : 20,000 ฿ Property type : Condo No of floors : 29 Usable area : 63 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0Furniture : -Fully furnishedCommon Facilities : - 43 meters long swimming pool - Fitness...
Condo
Price : ฿ 20,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 20,000
/ month
FOR RENT Condo Aspire Sathorn - Thapra BTS-Talat Phlu CX-117724
Thon Buri , Bangkok
BTS Talat Phlu
2
1
48 m
2
Project : Aspire Sathorn - ThapraLocation area: Ratchaphruek , Bukkhalo ,
Thon Buri
, Bangkok 10600GPS : Station : BTS-Talat Phlu Listing ID : CX-117724 FOR RENT : 20,000 ฿ Property type : Condo No of floors : 30 Usable area : 48 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 1 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 1Furniture : -Fully furnishedCommon Facilities : LobbyMailboxSalt swimming pool2 layer...
Condo
Price : ฿ 20,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 22,000
/ month
2-BR Condo at Life @ BTS Tha-Phra near BTS Talat Phlu
Thon Buri , Bangkok
BTS Talat Phlu
2
1
84 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2108779Fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom condo for rent / sale with a floorsize of 84 squaremeters, located on the 12A floor, atLife @ BTS Tha-Phra building, in the popular
Thon Buri
district near BTS Talat Phlu and near MRT Tha Phra. Please contact us toschedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Refrigerator * Microwave * TVBuilding features: * Building completed in 2012 * 24-hours...
Condo
Price : ฿ 22,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
52
Verified seller
฿ 29,000
/ month
🔥New River view🔥 50 Sq.m, 2 Bedroom Condo for Sale or Rent at Niche Mono Charoen Nakorn
Thon Buri , Bangkok
2
1
50 m
2
Location
Thon Buri
| BangkokHome FactsProject : Niche Mono Charoen NakornProperty Type : condominiumNearby : BTS Krung
Thon Buri
Bedroom : 2Bathroom : 1Usable Area : 50 sq.mFloor : 25View : City and River viewFurnishing : Fully furnished with built inSale Price : ฿ 5,850,000Rent Price : ฿ 29,000/monthListing Code : W4081 Fees & PoliciesParking : 1 space (right permission)Smoking : not allowedPets...
Condo
Price : ฿ 29,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 20,000
/ month
2 bedrooms for rent at Altitude Unicorn-Tha Phra
Thon Buri , Bangkok
BTS Talat Phlu
2
2
45 m
2
This property is a 45 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Altitude Unicorn Sathorn - Tha Phra project in Talat Phlu, Bangkok and was completed in Nov 2022. You can rent this condo long term for ฿20,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 20,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 20,000
/ month
2 Bedroom Condo for rent at The Niche Taksin
Thon Buri , Bangkok
BTS Wongwian Yai
2
2
65 m
2
This property is a 65 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Niche Taksin project in Hiranruchi, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2011. You can rent this condo long term for ฿20,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 20,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
20
Verified seller
฿ 45,000
/ month
For Rent 2 Bedroom Condominium at BRIGHT WONGWIAN YAI
Thon Buri , Bangkok
BTS Wongwian Yai
2
2
72 m
2
For Rent 2 Bedroom Condominium at BRIGHT WONGWIAN YAI(Location)Somdej Phra Chao Taksin | Bukkhalo | Thonburi | Bangkok(Home Facts)Project : BRIGHT WONGWIAN YAICommunity : BTS Wongwian YaiPrice for Rent/Month : ฿ 45,000Usable Area : 72.0 Sq MBedroom : 2Bathroom : 2Floor : 27 (corner unit)View : Clear viewFurnishing : Fully furnishedCountry : BangkokProperty Type : CondominiumListing Code : WM816(Fees...
Condo
Price : ฿ 45,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 19,900
/ month
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Room Sathorn-Taksin
Thon Buri , Bangkok
BTS Talat Phlu
2
2
68 m
2
This property is a 68 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Room Sathorn-Taksin project in Bang Yi Ruea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2010. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿6,700,000 (฿98,300/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿19,900 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 19,900
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 40,000
/ month
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Supalai River Resort
Thon Buri , Bangkok
2
2
127 m
2
This property is a 127 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai River Resort project in Samre, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2012. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿13,390,000 (฿105,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿40,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 40,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 18,500
/ month
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Niche Taksin
Thon Buri , Bangkok
BTS Wongwian Yai
2
2
66 m
2
This property is a 66 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Niche Taksin project in Hiranruchi, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2011. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,190,000 (฿63,300/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿18,500 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 18,500
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 25,000
/ month
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Niche Mono Charoen Nakorn
Thon Buri , Bangkok
2
1
49.5 m
2
This property is a 49.50 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Niche Mono Charoen Nakorn project in Dao Khanong, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2020. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿5,750,000 (฿116,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿25,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 25,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 20,000
/ month
The Room Sathorn-Taksin
Thon Buri , Bangkok
BTS Talat Phlu
2
2
67.91 m
2
This property is a 67.91 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Room Sathorn-Taksin project in Bang Yi Ruea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2010. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿66,100/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿20,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 20,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 25,000
/ month
🔥New🔥 69 Sq.m, 2 Bedroom Condo for Sale and Rent at SUPALAI RIVER RESORT
Thon Buri , Bangkok
2
2
69 m
2
LocationThonburi | BangkokHome FactsProject : SUPALAI RIVER RESORTProperty Type : condominiumNearby : BTS Krung
Thon Buri
Bedroom : 2Bathroom : 2Usable Area : 69 sq.mFloor : 8View : City viewFurnishing : fully furnishedRent Price : ฿ 25,000 /monthListing Price: ฿ 6,900,000.00Listing Code : W4076 Fees & PoliciesParking : 1 space (right permission)Smoking : not allowedPets : not allowedAmenitiesSwimming...
Condo
Price : ฿ 25,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 15,000
/ month
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Parkland Taksin-Thapra
Thon Buri , Bangkok
BTS Talat Phlu
2
2
61 m
2
This property is a 61 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Parkland Taksin-Thapra project in Talat Phlu, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2010. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿74,300/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿15,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 15,000
Verified seller
฿ 25,000
/ month
2 bedrooms Altitude Unicorn Sathorn Tha Phra
Thon Buri , Bangkok
BTS Talat Phlu
2
1
45.19 m
2
🏙️ Modern 2 bedrooms Condo for Rent @ Altitude Unicorn Sathorn-Tha Phra🚶♂️ Just 5 mins walk to BTS Talat Phlu | Fully Furnished | Ready to Move In!✨ Prime Location📍 200m to BTS Talat Phlu🛍️ 700m to The Mall Tha Phra🛫 6.1 km to IconSiam | Close to Terminal 21 Rama 3 & Phyathai Hospital💼 Top-Notch Facilities:🏊♀️ Swimming Pool | 🔥 Steam Room🏋️ Fitness Center...
Condo
Price : ฿ 25,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 20,000
/ month
2 Bedroom Condo for rent in Bukkhalo, Bangkok near BTS Talat Phlu
Thon Buri , Bangkok
BTS Talat Phlu
2
48 m
2
Condo for rent of 48sqm, consisting of 2 bedrooms located at Bukkhalo,
Thon Buri
.
Condo
Price : ฿ 20,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 35,000
/ month
Na Reva Charoennakhon for rent
Thon Buri , Bangkok
BTS Krung Thon Buri
2
2
55 m
2
This property is a 55 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Na Reva Charoennakhon project in Samre, Bangkok and was completed in Mar 2024. You can rent this condo long term for ฿35,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 35,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
10
Verified seller
฿ 20,000
/ month
2 Bedroom Apartment for rent at Altitude Unicorn Sathorn - Tha Phra
Thon Buri , Bangkok
BTS Talat Phlu