Houses for Sale near Sukhumvit - Page 2 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
0+
Beds
0+
1+
2+
3+
4+
-
250
results found
Houses for Sale near Sukhumvit
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
250 results found
Save search
17
Verified seller
฿ 24,000,000
Town
House
for sale at Residence
Sukhumvit
65
Watthana , Bangkok
BTS Ekkamai
2
2
300 m
2
4 storey town
House
2 Bedroom 2.5 Bathroom size 300 SQM.. for sale
House
Price : ฿ 24,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 18,800,000
4 Bedroom
House
for sale in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok
Watthana , Bangkok
BTS Phra Khanong
4
5
400 m
2
This is the second unit, ideally positioned between the first semi-detached
House
and a single detached home, offering both privacy and a well-balanced layout.Usable Area: Approx. 400 sq.m.Land Size: Approx. 41 sq.wahProperty Type: 4-storey semi-detached
House
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5The ground floor includes a comfortable bedroom suitable for elderly residents, complete with an en-suite bathroom....
House
Price : ฿ 18,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
22
Verified seller
฿ 29,700,000
5 Bedroom
House
for sale in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok
Watthana , Bangkok
BTS Phra Khanong
5
7
547 m
2
This property is a 547 SqM
House
with 5 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2010. You can buy this
House
for a base price of ฿29,700,000 (฿54,700/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿220,000 per month.
House
Price : ฿ 29,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
Verified seller
฿ 15,900,000
3 Bedroom
House
for sale in , Bangkok
Phra Khanong , Bangkok
BTS Punnawithi
3
4
250 m
2
Privete Luxury Pool Villa @
Sukhumvit
60/1 Newly Renoveted3 Bedrooms 4 BathroomsPlot size 52 sq.wUnable area 250 sq.mPrivete Pool2 Covered Car ParkingNearby:Bts Bangchak 700m.Digital Gateway Ekkamai 4.1 kmEmquartier 6.8 km.Ekkamai Internation School 9.5 km.St Andrews Internation School 3.4 km.Bangkok Hospital 9 km.
House
Price : ฿ 15,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 16,500,000
4 Bedroom
House
for sale in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok
Watthana , Bangkok
BTS Phra Khanong
4
3
250 m
2
This multi-story property features a well-equipped Western kitchen and a separate Thai kitchen on the first floor. Additionally, there is a convenient toilet located on this level. Moving to the second floor, you will find two comfortable bedrooms, a spacious living room, and a modern bathroom. The third floor comprises two bedrooms, each with its own private in-room bathroom, as well as another inviting...
House
Price : ฿ 16,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
19
Verified seller
฿ 39,000,000
6 Bedroom
House
for sale in Bang Chak, Bangkok
Phra Khanong , Bangkok
BTS Punnawithi
6
8
622 m
2
This property is a 622 SqM
House
with 6 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Chak, Bangkok. You can buy this
House
for a base price of ฿39,000,000 (฿62,500/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿280,000 per month.
House
Price : ฿ 39,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
23
Verified seller
฿ 29,000,000
3 Bedroom
House
for sale in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok
Watthana , Bangkok
BTS Phra Khanong
3
3
300 m
2
This property is a 300 SqM
House
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok. You can buy this
House
for a base price of ฿29,000,000 (฿96,400/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿190,000 per month.
House
Price : ฿ 29,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 98,000,000
4 Bedroom
House
for sale in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok
Watthana , Bangkok
BTS Ekkamai
4
6
959 m
2
- 127.3 square wah (127.3 square wah) land area, 959 square meters of usable space, air-conditioned rooms in every room- 3-story building with swimming pool, parking, maid's quarters, and bathroom* 1st Floor - Furnished living room with TV- Furnished dining room- Swimming pool, bathroom, and lounge chairs- Balcony with table and chairs- KVIK European kitchen with refrigerator, oven, and wine cabinet-...
House
Price : ฿ 98,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
24
Verified seller
฿ 19,000,000
3 Bedroom
House
for sale in Bang Chak, Bangkok
Phra Khanong , Bangkok
BTS Punnawithi
3
4
398 m
2
This property is a 398 SqM
House
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Chak, Bangkok. You can buy this
House
for a base price of ฿19,000,000 (฿47,600/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿85,000 per month.
House
Price : ฿ 19,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 135,000,000
3 Bedroom
House
for sale in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok
Watthana , Bangkok
BTS Phra Khanong
3
4
436 m
2
This property is a 436 SqM
House
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok. You can buy this
House
for a base price of ฿135,000,000 (฿309,000/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 135,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 51,900,000
4 Bedroom
House
for sale at Arna Ekkamai
Watthana , Bangkok
BTS Ekkamai
4
5
430 m
2
Fully Fitted Inclusion. Kitchen Build-in brand Poggenpoh Hob: Gorenje Hood: Gorenje Sink with faucet: Franke Microwave: Gorenje dishwasher: Gorenje. Air conditioning in every room. Video Door phone+CCTV. EV Charger system. Included satndard gardening.
House
Price : ฿ 51,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 18,500,000
4 Bedroom
House
for sale in Suan Luang, Bangkok
Suan Luang , Bangkok
BTS On Nut
4
2
250 m
2
This property is a 250 SqM
House
with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Suan Luang, Bangkok. You can buy this
House
for a base price of ฿18,500,000 (฿73,800/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 18,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
31
Verified seller
฿ 122,000,000
4 Bedroom
House
for sale at Baan Sansiri
Sukhumvit
67
Watthana , Bangkok
BTS Phra Khanong
4
5
490 m
2
Only one and the best villa on Sukumvit road ! Best Location in Villgae ! : Corner Unit Next to Tree Tunnel , on Middle of Village ,Not attached the Fence Project The Only One in
Sukhumvit
Prime Area Hot price! A Shady Garden Area in The
House
, Very Quiet, Far Away from Dust, There are areas for family gatherings BBQ grill, hangout with friends at home. >> Corner Unit ,...
House
Price : ฿ 122,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
27
Verified seller
฿ 19,200,000
3 Bedroom
House
for sale in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok
Watthana , Bangkok
BTS Phra Khanong
3
3
380 m
2
One of a kind property!2 Storey Detached
House
for personal living with a 3 Storey Home office - live and work from the same place!
House
Price : ฿ 19,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
2
Verified seller
฿ 67,000,000
4 Bedroom
House
for sale at Arna Ekkamai
Watthana , Bangkok
BTS Ekkamai
4
4
420 m
2
This property is a 420 SqM
House
with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Arna Ekkamai project in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Oct 2018. You can buy this
House
for a base price of ฿67,000,000 (฿159,000/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 67,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
23
Verified seller
฿ 39,000,000
3 Bedroom
House
for sale in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok
Watthana , Bangkok
BTS Phra Khanong
3
4
200 m
2
This property is a 200 SqM
House
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2019. You can buy this
House
for a base price of ฿39,000,000 (฿195,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿120,000 per month.
House
Price : ฿ 39,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
2
Verified seller
฿ 17,000,000
4 Bedroom
House
for sale in Bang Chak, Bangkok
Phra Khanong , Bangkok
BTS Punnawithi
4
4
173.73 m
2
A modern newly built 3 storey
House
3 min walk to BTS Punnawithi, near the Singapore international school and express way. Reluntant sale due to living abroad.
House
Price : ฿ 17,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
24
Verified seller
฿ 85,000,000
Luxury
House
for Rent/Sale @ Baan Sansiri
Sukhumvit
67
Watthana , Bangkok
BTS Phra Khanong
4
5
400 m
2
Property Details: Land size: 103 Sq.wah | Usable area: 400 Sq.m. 4 Bedrooms, 5 Bathrooms + Maid’s room & bathroom Elegant living & dining area, utility room Separate Thai & western kitchen Parking for 3 cars Exclusive Facilities: Club
House
with large swimming pool Fully equipped fitness & steam room Beautiful garden park & jogging track
House
Price : ฿ 85,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
22
Verified seller
฿ 171,000,000
5 Bedroom
House
for sale at Baan Sansiri
Sukhumvit
67
Watthana , Bangkok
BTS Phra Khanong
5
6
560 m
2
The Most Beautiful
House
in the Best Compound on
Sukhumvit
Road Lot size 158 SQW
House
560 SQM Corner unit on the main street of the compound Very Rare Item English Decoration Show
House
Authentic Golden Teak Floor New Zealand Fleece Carpet , Marble & Granite Floor and Wall Import from Italy -- 5 Bed 6 Bath with Large Walk In Closet -- Luxury Louis Style Sofa set and Dining table set (Hand- made) --...
House
Price : ฿ 171,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
20
Verified seller
฿ 39,500,000
5 Bedroom
House
for sale in Suan Luang, Bangkok
Suan Luang , Bangkok
BTS On Nut
5
8
662 m
2
This property is a 662 SqM
House
with 5 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Suan Luang, Bangkok. You can buy this
House
for a base price of ฿39,500,000 (฿59,500/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿230,000 per month.
House
Price : ฿ 39,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 90,000,000
Newly Renovated Luxury Corner
House
with Private Pool
Watthana , Bangkok
BTS Phra Khanong
4
5
376 m
2
The private
House
has been designed as a 2-storey, luxury, newly renovated in modern contemporary style with a private pool.Plenty of additional usage space and skylight box for more comfort.Corner
House
for private living. 4 bedrooms 5 bathrooms. 2 Multi purpose rooms. 1 maid room +bathroom. 1 storage room. 3 car parking area. -air conditioning in every room-a private swimming pool with jacuzzi system-an...
House
Price : ฿ 90,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 29,000,000
4 Bedroom
House
for sale in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok
Watthana , Bangkok
BTS Phra Khanong
4
3
300 m
2
This property is a 300 SqM
House
with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok. You can buy this
House
House
Price : ฿ 29,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 35,000,000
4 Bedroom
House
for sale in Bang Chak, Bangkok
Phra Khanong , Bangkok
BTS Punnawithi
4
4
400 m
2
Located in quiet area, nice neighborsNear Anglo Singapore International school 2min.Near Ruam jai ruk hospital 6min.Near
Sukhumvit
62 and Bangna express wayNo Home owner association feesNear many 7-11 - 4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms- 1 kitchen 1 maid room and 1maid bathroom- 2stories glass
House
in the garden- 10 air conditions
House
Price : ฿ 35,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
30
Verified seller
฿ 40,000,000
6 Bedroom
House
for sale in Suan Luang, Bangkok
Suan Luang , Bangkok
BTS On Nut
6
8
662 m
2
This property is a 662 SqM
House
with 6 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Suan Luang, Bangkok and was completed in Oct 2022. You can buy this
House
for a base price of ฿40,000,000 (฿60,300/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 40,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
25
Verified seller
฿ 47,900,000
3 Bedroom
House
for sale in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok
Watthana , Bangkok
BTS Ekkamai
3
4
360 m
2
This property is a 360 SqM
House
House
for a base price of ฿47,900,000 (฿133,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿250,000 per month.
House
Price : ฿ 47,900,000
Get notified when we have new listings available for
Sukhumvit
×
Be first to see the newest properties
Receive an email alert when there are new properties matching your search criteria