1 bedroom Houses for Sale in Thailand - Page 2 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
1
Beds
0
Houses for sale
1 Bedroom
-
293
results found
1 bedroom Houses for Sale in Thailand
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
293 results found
Save search
14
Verified seller
฿ 2,500,000
1 Bedroom
House
for sale in Ban Pao, Chiang Mai
Mae Taeng , Chiang Mai
1
1
80 m
2
Are you a unique person looking for a special, peaceful
House
and gardens in the Thai countryside? This beautiful reclaimed teak & rosewood wooden
House
is modern in it's simplicity. A rustic yet lovely serene
House
. Better in real life! Comfortable and tranquil on a 1 acre plot of organic land (2.5 rai) offering a chance to live in the lush valley near Mae Ngat Dam and SriLanna national park (Mae...
House
Price : ฿ 2,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 2,700,000
1 Bedroom
House
for sale in Pa Miang, Chiang Mai
Doi Saket , Chiang Mai
1
2
50 m
2
This property is a 50 SqM
House
with 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Miang, Chiang Mai and was completed in Oct 2021. You can buy this
House
for a base price of ฿2,700,000 (฿53,900/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 2,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 15,000,000
1 Bedroom
House
for sale in Sai Mun, Chiang Mai
San Kamphaeng , Chiang Mai
1
1
80 m
2
This property is a 80 SqM
House
with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Sai Mun, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy this
House
for a base price of ฿15,000,000 (฿187,000/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 15,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 4,000,000
1 Bedroom
House
for sale in Nong Chok, Bangkok
Nong Chok , Bangkok
1
2
100 m
2
This property is a 100 SqM
House
with 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Chok, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2005. You can buy this
House
for a base price of ฿4,000,000 (฿39,900/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 4,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 6,800,000
1 Bedroom
House
for sale at Manora Village II
Hua Hin , Prachuap Khiri Khan
1
1
90 m
2
This property is a 90 SqM
House
with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Manora Village II project in Nong Kae, Prachuap Khiri Khan and was completed in Nov 2013. You can buy this
House
for a base price of ฿6,800,000 (฿75,400/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿45,000 per month.
House
Price : ฿ 6,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 6,700,000
1 Bedroom
House
for sale in Hua Hin City, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Hua Hin , Prachuap Khiri Khan
1
1
100 m
2
This property is a 100 SqM
House
with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Hua Hin City, Prachuap Khiri Khan. You can buy this
House
for a base price of ฿6,700,000 (฿66,800/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿30,000 per month.
House
Price : ฿ 6,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 1,370,000
1 Bedroom
House
for sale in Nong Khanan, Phetchaburi
Mueang Phetchaburi , Phetchaburi
1
1
70 m
2
This property is a 70 SqM
House
with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Khanan, Phetchaburi. You can buy this
House
for a base price of ฿1,370,000 (฿19,500/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 1,370,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,500,000
1 Bedroom
House
for sale in Tha Sala, Chiang Mai
Mueang Chiang Mai , Chiang Mai
1
1
240 m
2
Land for Sale with Old
House
, 86.2 SQ.M. including 2 Chanote at Ton Kham Road, Soi 2, can enter and exit in many ways. - Near Kawila Wittayalai School - Near Montfort Secondary School - Near Big C Donchan
House
Price : ฿ 2,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
25
Verified seller
฿ 2,900,000
1 Bedroom
House
for sale in Chalong, Phuket
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
1
2
90 m
2
This
House
is located in the soi next to Home Pro Chalong, suitable for shop
House
to start a small business because it is in the very good location and next to local minimart shop.
House
Price : ฿ 2,900,000
Verified seller
฿ 50,000,000
1 Bedroom
House
for sale in Nong Prue, Chon Buri
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
50 m
2
Nice place to live in by the river
House
Price : ฿ 50,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 26,000,000
1 Bedroom
House
for sale at Life Bangkok Boulevard Ramintra
Khan Na Yao , Bangkok
MRT Nopparat
1
1
336 m
2
This property is a 336 SqM
House
with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Life Bangkok Boulevard Ramintra project in Khan Na Yao, Bangkok and was completed in Aug 2015. You can buy this
House
for a base price of ฿26,000,000 (฿77,100/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 26,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 1,600,000
1 Bedroom
House
for sale in Si Kan, Bangkok
Don Mueang , Bangkok
1
1
140 m
2
This property is a 140 SqM
House
with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Si Kan, Bangkok. You can buy this
House
for a base price of ฿1,600,000 (฿11,400/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 1,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 3,200,000
1 Bedroom
House
for sale at Baan Suan Huai Kaew Country Resort
Mae On , Chiang Mai
1
1
92 m
2
This property is a 92 SqM
House
with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Suan Huai Kaew Country Resort project in Huai Kaeo, Chiang Mai and was completed in Oct 2010. You can buy this
House
for a base price of ฿3,200,000 (฿34,700/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 3,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 6,990,000
1 Bedroom
House
for sale in Pak Nam Pran, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Pran Buri , Prachuap Khiri Khan
1
2
200 m
2
This property is a 200 SqM
House
with 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pak Nam Pran, Prachuap Khiri Khan. You can buy this
House
for a base price of ฿6,990,000 (฿34,800/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 6,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 5,500,000
1 Bedroom
House
for sale in Nong Han, Chiang Mai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
1
1
120 m
2
Indulge in a chic and contemporary lifestyle with this brand new
House
that boasts a charming cafe-style atmosphere, guaranteed to captivate those seeking a modern and trendy living space. Situated on an expansive 160 SQW. land, the property provides abundant room for outdoor leisure and entertainment, perfect for those who appreciate the finer things in life.
House
Price : ฿ 5,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 120,600,000
1 Bedroom
House
for sale in Pong, Chon Buri
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
256 m
2
This property is a 256 SqM
House
with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Pong, Chon Buri and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy this
House
for a base price of ฿120,600,000 (฿469,000/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 120,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
1
Verified seller
฿ 1,199,000
1 Bedroom
House
for sale at Baan Amon Sap
Nong Chok , Bangkok
1
2
76 m
2
This property is a 76 SqM
House
with 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Amon Sap project in Krathum Rai, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2009. You can buy this
House
for a base price of ฿1,199,000 (฿15,700/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 1,199,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 2,500,000
1 Bedroom
House
for sale in Kamala, Phuket
Kathu , Phuket
1
1
56 m
2
Welcome to the opportunity of a lifetime! Nestled away in the heart of Kamala, Phuket, this 56 SqM
House
is an excellent example of a well-priced asset for both first-time buyers and established property investors.This property was completed in July of 2016, and still has plenty of life to offer its next lucky owner. Built to modern standards, the property offers one bedroom, one bathroom, and an approximate...
House
Price : ฿ 2,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 2,700,000
1 Bedroom
House
for sale in Sai Mai, Bangkok
Sai Mai , Bangkok
1
1
80 m
2
This property is a 80 SqM
House
with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Sai Mai, Bangkok. You can buy this
House
for a base price of ฿2,700,000 (฿33,600/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 2,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
23
Verified seller
฿ 1,900,000
1 Bedroom
House
for sale at Apple
House
Thalang , Phuket
1
1
27 m
2
This property is a 27 SqM
House
with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Apple
House
project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2024. You can buy this
House
for a base price of ฿1,900,000 (฿70,100/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 1,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 750,000
Keha Ban lipon
Thalang , Phuket
1
1
34 m
2
Lovely apartment in Thalang. Convenient location
House
Price : ฿ 750,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 59,000,000
1 Bedroom
House
for sale at Alive Ekamai-Ramintra
Wang Thonglang , Bangkok
MRT Lat Phrao 83
1
1
198.4 m
2
Alive Ekamai-Ramintra Luxury Home Office in Ekamai-Ramindra Zone with an exclusive project of only 6 units. Located in Lat Phrao 87, this "Home Office" concept is designed for young entrepreneurs who want to blend residential living and business in one place. It comes with a unique and distinctive Modern Tropical style.Surrounded by leading shopping malls, connected to main roads, expressways, and...
House
Price : ฿ 59,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 1,000,000
1 Bedroom
House
for sale in Ko Klang, Krabi
Ko Lanta , Krabi
1
1
90 m
2
This property is a 90 SqM
House
with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Klang, Krabi and was completed in Jun 2000. You can buy this
House
for a base price of ฿1,000,000 (฿11,100/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿2,000 per month.
House
Price : ฿ 1,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 1,500,000
1 Bedroom
House
for sale in Lam Pla Thio, Bangkok
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
1
1
70 m
2
This property is a 70 SqM
House
with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Lam Pla Thio, Bangkok. You can buy this
House
for a base price of ฿1,500,000 (฿21,300/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 1,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 1,390,000
1 Bedroom
House
for sale in San Klang, Chiang Mai
San Pa Tong , Chiang Mai
1
2
43 m
2
This property is a 43 SqM
House
with 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in San Klang, Chiang Mai and was completed in Sep 2019. You can buy this
House
for a base price of ฿1,390,000 (฿32,200/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 1,390,000
Save search
Bangkok house Market insight
The median list price for houses in Bangkok is ฿ 14,950,079. The median list price per square meter for houses in Bangkok is ฿ 57,951 per sqm.
The median rent price for houses in Bangkok is ฿ 84,458.
The gross rental yield on houses in Bangkok is 6.8%.
×
Be first to see the newest properties
Receive an email alert when there are new properties matching your search criteria