฿ 8,000,000
Belle Grand Rama9 for rent or sale
Huai Khwang
, Bangkok
MRT Phra Ram 9
This property is a 68 SqM Condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Belle Grand Rama 9 project in Huai Khwang, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2015. You can buy this Condo for a base price of ฿8,000,000 (฿117,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿38,000 per month.
Condo
Price
: ฿ 8,000,000