Condos for Rent at Zire Wongamat - Page 2 | Thailand-Property
Min price
฿ 2,000
฿ 4,000
฿ 6,000
฿ 8,000
฿ 10,000
฿ 15,000
฿ 20,000
฿ 25,000
฿ 30,000
฿ 35,000
฿ 40,000
฿ 45,000
฿ 50,000
฿ 60,000
฿ 70,000
฿ 80,000
฿ 90,000
฿ 100,000
฿ 125,000
฿ 150,000
฿ 200,000
฿ 250,000
฿ 300,000
฿ 350,000
฿ 400,000
฿ 500,000
฿ 600,000
฿ 700,000
฿ 800,000
฿ 900,000
฿ 1,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 2,000
฿ 4,000
฿ 6,000
฿ 8,000
฿ 10,000
฿ 15,000
฿ 20,000
฿ 25,000
฿ 30,000
฿ 35,000
฿ 40,000
฿ 45,000
฿ 50,000
฿ 60,000
฿ 70,000
฿ 80,000
฿ 90,000
฿ 100,000
฿ 125,000
฿ 150,000
฿ 200,000
฿ 250,000
฿ 300,000
฿ 350,000
฿ 400,000
฿ 500,000
฿ 600,000
฿ 700,000
฿ 800,000
฿ 900,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 10,000,000
0+
Beds
0+
1+
2+
3+
4+
-
188
results found
Zire Wongamat
Developed by Raimon Land PCL.
Pattaya, Chonburi
studio - 20
฿
15k - 420k
Zire Wongamat at Na Kluea, Pattaya has the following facilities: Swimming pool, Gym, Security, Car park, Garden, Tennis court, Sauna and Concierge.
Condos for Rent at Zire Wongamat
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
188 results found
Save search
5
Verified seller
฿ 45,000
/ month
Zire Wongamat
Rent
Pattaya , Chonburi
2
2
73 m
2
2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms45,000
Condo
Price : ฿ 45,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 35,000
/ month
1 Bedroom
Condo
for rent at
Zire Wongamat
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
49 m
2
Zire Wongamat
, a premium resort-style
Condo
minium next to Wong Amat Beach, is the best beach in North Pattaya. Another
Condo
minium to offer complete freehold ownership. The project is a detailed orientation where every unit is spacious, functional with a large balcony so that you can admire an unbelievable panoramic view of the Gulf of Thai. Meet your lifestyles with a full range of facilities and...
Condo
Price : ฿ 35,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 45,000
/ month
1 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at
Zire Wongamat
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
76.96 m
2
Welcome home to this fabulous one-bedroom
Condo
minium! This 76.96 SqM
Condo
is part of the
Zire Wongamat
project in Na Kluea, Chon Buri, and it was completed in Nov 2014. Its well-constructed walls and polished interiors will leave you entranced. The attention to detail is remarkable.Not to mention the amenities! This unit features 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and all the latest finishes. You need not worry...
Condo
Price : ฿ 45,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 40,000
/ month
2 Bedroom
Condo
for rent at
Zire Wongamat
Pattaya , Chonburi
2
1
63 m
2
Zire Wongamat
, a premium resort-style
Condo
Price : ฿ 40,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 65,000
/ month
2 no bed 2 bath for rent
Pattaya , Chonburi
2
2
98 m
2
2 no bed 2 bath for rent
Condo
Price : ฿ 65,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 18,000
/ month
Studio
Condo
for rent at
Zire Wongamat
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
40 m
2
This property is a 40 SqM studio
Condo
with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the
Zire Wongamat
project in Na Kluea, Chon Buri and was completed in Nov 2014. You can rent this
Condo
long term for ฿18,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 18,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 47,000
/ month
2 Bedroom
Condo
for rent at
Zire Wongamat
Pattaya , Chonburi
2
2
100 m
2
This property is a 100 SqM
Condo
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the
Zire Wongamat
Condo
long term for ฿47,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 47,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 40,000
/ month
2 Bedroom
Condo
for rent at
Zire Wongamat
Pattaya , Chonburi
2
1
62 m
2
This property is a 62 SqM
Condo
with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the
Zire Wongamat
Condo
long term for ฿40,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 40,000
Verified seller
฿ 45,000
/ month
1 Bed for rent
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
72 m
2
1 bed for rent
Condo
Price : ฿ 45,000
Verified seller
฿ 21,000
/ month
Secluded Luxury & Unbelievable Convenience: Rent this Stunning 42m²
Condo
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
42 m
2
Zire Wongamat
, a premium resort-style
Condo
Price : ฿ 21,000
Verified seller
฿ 25,000
/ month
1 Bedroom
Condo
for rent at
Zire Wongamat
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
49 m
2
Zire Wongamat
, a premium resort-style
Condo
Price : ฿ 25,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 40,000
/ month
1 Bedroom
Condo
for rent at
Zire Wongamat
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
76 m
2
This property is a 76 SqM
Condo
with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the
Zire Wongamat
Condo
long term for ฿40,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 40,000
Verified seller
฿ 65,000
/ month
2 Bedroom
Condo
for rent at
Zire Wongamat
Pattaya , Chonburi
2
2
98 m
2
This property is a 98 SqM
Condo
Zire Wongamat
Condo
long term for ฿65,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 65,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 20,000
/ month
1 Bedroom
Condo
for rent at
Zire Wongamat
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
49 m
2
This property is a 49 SqM
Condo
Zire Wongamat
Condo
long term for ฿20,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 20,000
Verified seller
฿ 25,000
/ month
Zire wongamat
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
38 m
2
This property is a 38 SqM studio
Condo
Zire Wongamat
Condo
long term for ฿25,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 25,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 30,000
/ month
1 Bedroom
Condo
for rent at
Zire Wongamat
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
50 m
2
Beach front
Condo
with the good view and facility. Elevator Parking 24-hours Security CCTV Swimming Pool Sauna Gym Garden / BBQPlayground / Kid's Wi-FiFor further information or to arrange a viewing please contact June on +6662225---- or
[email protected]
Condo
Price : ฿ 30,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 25,000
/ month
1 Bedroom
Condo
for rent at
Zire Wongamat
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
49 m
2
This property is a 49 SqM
Condo
Zire Wongamat
Condo
long term for ฿25,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 25,000
Verified seller
฿ 25,000
/ month
1 Bedroom
Condo
for rent at
Zire Wongamat
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
49 m
2
This property is a 49 SqM
Condo
Zire Wongamat
Condo
long term for ฿25,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 25,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 19,000
/ month
1 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at
Zire Wongamat
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
48.9 m
2
This property is a 48.90 SqM
Condo
Zire Wongamat
project in Na Kluea, Chon Buri and was completed in Nov 2014. You can buy this
Condo
for a base price of ฿4,690,000 (฿95,900/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿19,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 19,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 28,000
/ month
1 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at
Zire Wongamat
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
49 m
2
This property is a 49 SqM
Condo
Zire Wongamat
Condo
for a base price of ฿5,990,000 (฿122,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿28,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 28,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 20,000
/ month
1 Bedroom
Condo
for rent at
Zire Wongamat
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
49 m
2
Zire Wongamat
, a premium resort-style
Condo
Price : ฿ 20,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 20,000
/ month
1 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at
Zire Wongamat
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
49 m
2
Zire WongAmart Stunning 1 bedroom beachfront
Condo
for rent at Zire Wong Amat's newest addition. This...
Condo
Price : ฿ 20,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 50,000
/ month
1 Bedroom
Condo