Land for sale in Sam Roi Yot, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Prachuap Khiri Khan, Sam Roi Yot, Sam Roi Yot
Sale: ฿ 2,690,000
Full description
Listing ID: U6258941
Land for sale in Sam Roi Yot, Prachuap Khiri Khan
This property is a 2,300 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sam Roi Yot, Prachuap Khiri Khan. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿2,690,000 (฿1,170/SqM).
Telephone number:
Key features
-
Land area: 2,300 m2 / 1 Rai 1 Ngan 75 Sq.W.