Thai Name - Studio for sale in The Panora Estuaria Condo Pattaya PANOE06
Chonburi, Sattahip, Na Jomtien
Sale: ฿ 4,600,000
Full description
Listing ID: PANOE06
Condo for sale in The Panora Estuaria, Na Jomtien, Chonburi
*Thai Name
32.50 Sqm Studio w/ City Views in The Panora Estuaria Condominium Na-Jomtien Condo For Sale – PANOE06
Location: Soi Na-Jomtien 22, Na-Jomtien, Sattahip
Bedroom: Studio
Bathroom: 1
Balcony: 1
Price per Sq.M: 141,538 THB
Condition: Ready to move in (Fully Decorated)
Furniture: Fully Furnished
More Information
Location: Soi Na-Jomtien 22, Na-Jomtien, Sattahip
Bedroom: Studio
Bathroom: 1
Balcony: 1
Price per Sq.M: 141,538 THB
Condition: Ready to move in (Fully Decorated)
Furniture: Fully Furnished
More Information
Telephone number:
About The Panora Estuaria
The Panora Estuaria
New Luxury Beachfront Condominium in Pattaya
Experience true luxury at The Panora Estuaria, a premier beachfront condominium located on the serene Ban Amphur Beach, Pattaya's future landmark. This exquisite development offers unparalleled facilities and meticulously designed spaces, tailored to modern lifestyles for a living experience that caters to all your needs.
Prime Location:
Situated just 5 minutes from the Ban...
Key features
-
Bath: 1
-
Usable area: 32.5 m2
-
Floor: 4