Foreigner Name - Studio for sale in Siam Oriental Dream Pattaya SOD07
Chonburi, Pattaya, Nong Prue
Sale: ฿ 1,900,000
Full description
Listing ID: SOD07
Condo for sale in Siam Oriental Dream, Nong Prue, Chonburi
*Foreigner Name
25.45 Sqm Studio w/ Garden Views in Siam Oriental Dream Condominium Pattaya Condo For Sale – SOD07
Location: Soi Sea Hill 5 Alley, Pratumnak, Pattaya
Bedroom: Studio
Bathroom: 1
Balcony: 1
Price per Sq.M: 74,656 THB
Condition: Ready To Move in
Furniture: Fully Furnished
More Information
Location: Soi Sea Hill 5 Alley, Pratumnak, Pattaya
Bedroom: Studio
Bathroom: 1
Balcony: 1
Price per Sq.M: 74,656 THB
Condition: Ready To Move in
Furniture: Fully Furnished
More Information
Telephone number:
About Siam Oriental Dream
Siam Oriental Dream is a condo and apartment project located in Nong Prue, Pattaya and it is scheduled for completion in May 2026. It has units across 8 floors and was developed by , who is also behind Siam Oriental Oasis, Siam Oriental Star and Siam Oriental Tropical Garden.
View more detail on Siam Oriental DreamKey features
-
Bath: 1
-
Usable area: 23.45 m2
-
Floor: 1