Foreigner Name - Studio Condo for sale in Baan Suan Lalana BSL15
Chonburi, Pattaya, Nong Prue
Sale: ฿ 1,750,000
Full description
Listing ID: BSL15
Condo for sale in Baan Suan Lalana, Nong Prue, Chonburi
*Foreigner Name
40.52 Sqm Studio w/ Garden Views in Baan Suan Lalana Condominium Jomtien Condo For Sale – BSL15
Location: Soi Chaiyapruek, Jomtien, Pattaya
Bedroom: Studio
Bathroom: 1
Balcony: 1
Price per Sq.M: 43,189 THB
Condition: Ready to Move in (Fully Decorated)
Furniture: Fully-furnished
More Information
Location: Soi Chaiyapruek, Jomtien, Pattaya
Bedroom: Studio
Bathroom: 1
Balcony: 1
Price per Sq.M: 43,189 THB
Condition: Ready to Move in (Fully Decorated)
Furniture: Fully-furnished
More Information
Telephone number:
About Baan Suan Lalana
Escape the hustle and bustle to a relaxing retreat at a quiet and private resort-style complex, Baan Suan Lalana. The name's origin means 'a beautiful garden house' as the project's surrounding is decorated by various plants and lush gardens. Enjoy the facilities provided by the project, such as 3 swimming pools, 2 tennis courts, 2 sauna rooms, a fitness center, a playground, restaurants, and laundry service.
With few moves, you will find Jomtien Beach, the beauti...
Key features
-
Bath: 1
-
Usable area: 40.52 m2
-
Floor: 1