Ban Suan Racha Kaset-Nawamin
Bangkok, Lat Phrao, Chorakhe Bua
Sale: ฿ 11,500,000
Rent: ฿ 65,000 / month
Rent: ฿ 65,000 / month
Full description
Listing ID: U6203649
4 Bedroom House for Sale or Rent in BaansuanRacha, Chorakhe Bua, Bangkok
This property is a 160 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Suan Racha Kaset-Nawamin project in Chorakhe Bua, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿11,500,000 (฿71,800/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿65,000 per month.
Telephone number:
About BaansuanRacha
Baan Suan Racha Kaset-Nawamin is a project located in Chorakhe Bua, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2015. It has units
View more detail on BaansuanRachaKey features
-
Beds: 4
-
Baths: 3
-
Usable area: 160 m2
-
Land area: 265.6 m2 / 66.4 Sq.W.