Verve Rama 9
Bangkok, Saphan Sung, Saphan Sung
Sale: ฿ 5,900,000
Rent: ฿ 35,000 / month
Rent: ฿ 35,000 / month
Full description
Listing ID: U6201378
3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale or Rent in VERVE Rama 9, Saphan Sung, Bangkok
This property is a 143 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Verve Rama 9 project in Saphan Sung, Bangkok. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿5,900,000 (฿41,200/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿35,000 per month.
Telephone number:
About VERVE Rama 9
Verve Rama 9 is a house and villa project located in Saphan Sung, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2020. It has 138 units
View more detail on VERVE Rama 9Key features
-
Beds: 3
-
Baths: 2
-
Usable area: 143 m2
-
Land area: 116 m2 / 29 Sq.W.