3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale at Sabaijai Village
Chonburi, Pattaya, Nong Prue
Sale: ฿ 4,700,000
Rent: ฿ 19,000 / month
Rent: ฿ 19,000 / month
Full description
Listing ID: U156030
3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale or Rent in Sabaijai Village, Nong Prue, Chonburi
This property is a 220 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sabaijai Village project in Nong Prue, Chon Buri and was completed in Dec 2014. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿4,700,000 (฿21,400/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿19,000 per month.
Telephone number:
About Sabaijai Village
Sabaijai Village is a house and villa project located in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Dec 2014. It has 100 units
View more detail on Sabaijai VillageKey features
-
Beds: 3
-
Baths: 2
-
Usable area: 220 m2
-
Land area: 200 m2 / 50 Sq.W.
Facilities
-
Gym
-
Terrace