3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
Bangkok, Prawet, Dokmai
Sale: ฿ 7,500,000
Rent: ฿ 59,000 / month
Rent: ฿ 59,000 / month
Full description
Listing ID: U6262726
3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale or Rent in Indy 2 Bangna-Ramkhamhaeng 2, Dokmai, Bangkok
This property is a 122 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Indy 2 Bangna-Ramkhamhaeng 2 project in Dokmai, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2022. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿7,500,000 (฿61,300/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿59,000 per month.
Telephone number:
About Indy 2 Bangna-Ramkhamhaeng 2
Indy 2 Bangna-Ramkhamhaeng 2 is a house and villa project located in Dokmai, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2022. It has units
View more detail on Indy 2 Bangna-Ramkhamhaeng 2Key features
-
Beds: 3
-
Baths: 3
-
Usable area: 122 m2