Quick Responder Icon Quick Responder

3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale at Casa City Ramkhamhaeng

Bangkok, Bang Kapi, Hua Mak
Sale: ฿ 6,000,000
Rent: ฿ 30,000 / month
3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale or Rent in Casa City Ramkhamhaeng, Hua Mak, Bangkok near MRT Si Burapha
Full description

Listing ID: U1375446

This property is a 185 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Casa City Ramkhamhaeng project in Hua Mak, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2017. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿6,000,000 (฿32,400/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿30,000 per month.
Telephone number:
View Phone
About Casa City Ramkhamhaeng

Casa City Ramkhamhaeng is a house and villa project located in Hua Mak, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2017. It has 111 units

View more detail on Casa City Ramkhamhaeng