Thai Name - 2 Bedrooms for sale in Elegance Cosy Beach Condo Pattaya ELEGA18
Chonburi, Pattaya, Nong Prue
Sale: ฿ 6,900,000
Full description
Listing ID: ELEGA18
2 Bedroom Condo for sale in The Elegance, Nong Prue, Chonburi
*Thai Name
114 Sqm 2 Bedroom w/ Partial Sea Views in The Elegance Condominium Cosy Beach Pattaya Condo For Sale – ELEGA18
Location: Soi Kasetsin, Cosy Beach, Pratumnak, Pattaya
Bedroom: 2
Bathroom: 2
Balcony: 1
Price per Sq.M: 60,526 THB
Condition: Ready to Move in (Fully Decorated)
Furniture: Fully-furnished
More Information
Location: Soi Kasetsin, Cosy Beach, Pratumnak, Pattaya
Bedroom: 2
Bathroom: 2
Balcony: 1
Price per Sq.M: 60,526 THB
Condition: Ready to Move in (Fully Decorated)
Furniture: Fully-furnished
More Information
Telephone number:
About The Elegance
The Elegance Condominium project in Pattaya by AML Development company. The new condominium project is conveniently situated on Katsatsin Soi 11 in the heart of Pratumnak with only 10 minutes walk to the beach and easy access to central Pattaya. Wide range of international and local restaurants, bars and shopping outlets can be found in the area within walking distance from the condo. The Elegance condominium is a low rise building of only 7 floors and 17 different unit types available with stud...
View more detail on The EleganceKey features
-
Beds: 2
-
Baths: 2
-
Usable area: 114 m2
-
Floor: 3