Foreign Quota - 2 Bedroom for sale at SEA SKY by Sands For Sale SSKY03
Chonburi, Pattaya, Nong Prue
Sale: ฿ 15,916,000
Full description
Listing ID: SSKY03
2 Bedroom Condo for sale in SEA SKY by Sands, Nong Prue, Chonburi
*Foreign Quota
78.60 Sqm 2 Bedroom w/ Sea Views in Sea Sky by Sands Pattaya Condo For Sale – SSKY03
Location: Soi Pratumnak 6, Pratumnak, Pattaya
Bedroom: 2
Bathroom: 2
Balcony: 1
Price per Sq.M: 202,493 THB
Condition: Off-Plan
Furniture: Fully Furnished
*Please note that in the absence of a completed showroom for this specific unit type, we’ve opted to use images from the developers 78.90 Sq.M, 1 Bed / 1 Bath unit purely for illustrative purposes only!!!
*Please note that decorative staging materials and showroom accessories including bedding, kitchenware, rugs, pictures, artwork and other loose items featured in images are NOT included in the selling price!!!
More Information
Location: Soi Pratumnak 6, Pratumnak, Pattaya
Bedroom: 2
Bathroom: 2
Balcony: 1
Price per Sq.M: 202,493 THB
Condition: Off-Plan
Furniture: Fully Furnished
More Information
Telephone number:
About SEA SKY by Sands
SEA SKY by Sands is a project located in Nong Prue, Pattaya It has 127 units
View more detail on SEA SKY by SandsKey features
-
Beds: 2
-
Baths: 2
-
Usable area: 78.6 m2
-
Floor: 6