Foreigner Name - 1 Bedroom For Sale in Montrari Jomtien Beach View MTR01
Chonburi, Pattaya, Nong Prue
Sale: ฿ 5,900,000
Full description
Listing ID: MTR01
1 Bedroom Condo for sale in Montrari, Nong Prue, Chonburi
*Foreigner Name
69.69 Sqm 1 Bedroom w/ Pool Views in Montrari Jomtien Beach View Condo For Sale - MTR01
Location: Jomtien 2nd Rd, Jomtien, Pattaya
Bedroom: 1
Bathroom: 2
Balcony: 1
Price Per Sq.M: 84,661 THB
Condition: Ready to move in
Furniture: Fully-furnished
More Information
Location: Jomtien 2nd Rd, Jomtien, Pattaya
Bedroom: 1
Bathroom: 2
Balcony: 1
Price Per Sq.M: 84,661 THB
Condition: Ready to move in
Furniture: Fully-furnished
More Information
Telephone number:
About Montrari
Montrari Jomtien Beach View, a modern boutique condo project, offers residents a serene living experience with only 18 residential units on extra-large living space, which is designed for residents' comfort. Furthermore, the project also provides complete facilities, such as a swimming pool, a fitness center, a 24-hour security system, etc., that all are ready to meet your life's needs. Aside from the beauty and completeness of the project's facilities, it is also conveniently located to...
View more detail on MontrariKey features
-
Bed: 1
-
Baths: 2
-
Usable area: 69.69 m2