Foreigner Name - 1 Bedroom Jomtien Beach Condominium Pattaya For Sale JBC09
Chonburi, Pattaya, Nong Prue
Sale: ฿ 1,600,000
Full description
Listing ID: JBC09
1 Bedroom Condo for sale in Jomtien Beach Condominium, Nong Prue, Chonburi
*Foreigner quota available
54.45 Sqm 1 Bedroom with City Views in Jomtien Beach Condo For Sale – Affordable high-rise condo project with good amenities near Jomtien Beach in Jomtien
Location: Jomtien 2nd Road
Bedroom: 1
Bathroom: 2
Balcony: 1
Price per Sq.M: 29,385THB
Condition: Ready to Move in (Original Condition)
Furniture: Fully-furnished
Additional Details
Reservation Fee: 10% = 160,000THB.
On Transfer/Key: 90% (On Key) Within 30 Days of the Reservation Fee = 1,440,000THB.
Sinking Fund: Paid Already.
Maintenance Fee: 15THB Per Per Square Meter Per Month (Ongoing) Payable 1 Year in Advance = 9,801THB.
Water & Electric Meter Security Deposit: 3,500THB (Estimated).
Transfer Taxes: Split 50/50 Between Buyer & Seller.
Get more information:
Location: Jomtien 2nd Road
Bedroom: 1
Bathroom: 2
Balcony: 1
Price per Sq.M: 29,385THB
Condition: Ready to Move in (Original Condition)
Furniture: Fully-furnished
Additional Details
Reservation Fee: 10% = 160,000THB.
Sinking Fund: Paid Already.
Transfer Taxes: Split 50/50 Between Buyer & Seller.
Get more information:
Telephone number:
About Jomtien Beach Condominium
Jomtien Beach Condo, a modern condominium where you can embark on a new relaxation experience and live in perfect prosperity. It is only a few kilometers from shopping centers such as Central Festival Pattaya Beach, Outlet Mall Pattaya and is surrounded by numerous tourist attractions, including other significant locations in Pattaya, such as Jomtien Beach Central, Pattaya Walking Street, Bangkok Hospital Pattaya, Bang Lamung Hospital, etc.