Foreign Quota - 1 Bedrooms Condo for Sale in Céline WongAmat CWP01
Chonburi, Pattaya, Na Kluea
Sale: ฿ 4,656,000
Full description
Listing ID: CWP01
1 Bedroom Condo for sale in Celine Wongamat, Na Kluea, Chonburi
*Foreign Quota
40 Sqm 1 Bedroom w/ Garden Views in Céline WongAmat Pattaya Condo For Sale – CWP01
Location: Naklua 16/3 Alley, Naklua WongAmat, Pattaya
Bedroom: 1
Bathroom: 1
Balcony: 1
Price per Sq.M: 116,400THB
Condition: Off-plan
Furniture: Fully Furnished
More Information
Location: Naklua 16/3 Alley, Naklua WongAmat, Pattaya
Bedroom: 1
Bathroom: 1
Balcony: 1
Price per Sq.M: 116,400THB
Condition: Off-plan
Furniture: Fully Furnished
More Information
Telephone number:
About Celine Wongamat
Celine Wongamat
Experience seaside sophistication at Celine Wongamat, an exclusive low-rise condominium located just moments from Wongamat Beach — Pattaya’s most prestigious and tranquil coastal area.
Designed with contemporary elegance, Celine Wongamat offers a perfect blend of modern comfort and resort-style living. Each residence features spacious layouts, high-quality finishes, and private balconies that capture refreshing sea breezes.
Residents...
View more detail on Celine WongamatKey features
-
Bed: 1
-
Bath: 1
-
Usable area: 40 m2
-
Floor: 2